Ski Alpin

Kalender Ski Alpin 2020/2021

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom17.10.M.Bassino
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom18.10.L.Braathen
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom21.11.P.Vlhová
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom22.11.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichLechLechParallel26.11.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichLechLechParallel27.11.A.Pinturault
ItalienSanta CaterinaSanta CaterinaRiesenslalom05.12.F.Zubcic
ItalienSanta CaterinaSanta CaterinaRiesenslalom07.12.M.Odermatt
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom12.12.M.Bassino
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper G12.12.M.Caviezel
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrt13.12.M.Carter
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom14.12.M.Shiffrin
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrt18.12.C.Suter
ItalienGrödenGrödenSuper G18.12.A.Kilde
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrt19.12.S.Goggia
ItalienGrödenGrödenAbfahrt19.12.A.Kilde
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalom20.12.A.Pinturault
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper G20.12.E.Ledecká
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaSlalom21.12.R.Zenhäusern
ItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom22.12.H.Kristoffersen
ÖsterreichSemmeringSemmeringRiesenslalom28.12.abgebr.
ItalienBormioBormioSuper G29.12.R.Cochran-Siegl
ÖsterreichSemmeringSemmeringSlalom29.12.M.Gisin
ItalienBormioBormioAbfahrt30.12.M.Mayer
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom03.01.P.Vlhová
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom06.01.L.Straßer
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalom08.01.A.Pinturault
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalom09.01.A.Pinturault
ÖsterreichSt. AntonSt. AntonAbfahrt09.01.S.Goggia
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom10.01.M.Schwarz
ÖsterreichSt. AntonSt. AntonSuper G10.01.L.Gut-Behrami
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom12.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom16.01.M.Feller
Kranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)16.01.M.Bassino
Kranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom (Ersatz für Maribor)17.01.M.Bassino
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom17.01.S.Solevåg
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt22.01.B.Feuz
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt22.01.S.Goggia
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt23.01.S.Goggia
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt24.01.B.Feuz
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaSuper G (Ersatz St. Moritz)24.01.L.Gut-Behrami
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSuper G25.01.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienKronplatzKronplatzRiesenslalom26.01.T.Worley
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom26.01.M.Schwarz
FrankreichChamonixChamonixSlalom30.01.C.Noël
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G30.01.L.Gut-Behrami
FrankreichChamonixChamonixSlalom31.01.H.Kristoffersen
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G01.02.L.Gut-Behrami
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrt05.02.D.Paris
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G06.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSuper G11.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSuper G11.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMAbfahrt13.02.C.Suter
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMAbfahrt14.02.V.Kriechmayr
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMAlpine Kombination15.02.M.Shiffrin
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMAlpine Kombination15.02.M.Schwarz
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMParallel16.02.M.Faivre
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMParallel16.02.M.Bassino
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMTeam-Parallel17.02.Norwegen
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMRiesenslalom18.02.L.Gut-Behrami
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMRiesenslalom19.02.M.Faivre
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom20.02.K.Liensberger
ItalienWeltmeisterschaftWMSlalom21.02.S.Solevåg
ItalienVal di FassaVal di FassaAbfahrt26.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarienBanskoBanskoRiesenslalom27.02.F.Zubcic
ItalienVal di FassaVal di FassaAbfahrt27.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarienBanskoBanskoRiesenslalom28.02.M.Faivre
ItalienVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper G28.02.F.Brignone
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt (Ersatz: Wengen)05.03.abgebr.
SlowakeiJasnaJasnaSlalom06.03.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)06.03.V.Kriechmayr
SlowakeiJasnaJasnaRiesenslalom07.03.P.Vlhová
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmSuper G (Ersatz: Kvitfjell)07.03.M.Odermatt
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalom12.03.P.Vlhová
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom13.03.M.Odermatt
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalom13.03.K.Liensberger
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom14.03.C.Noël
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G18.03.ausg.
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G18.03.ausg.
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleTeam-Parallel19.03.Norwegen
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom20.03.A.Pinturault
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom20.03.K.Liensberger
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom21.03.A.Robinson
SchweizWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom21.03.M.Feller

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.260
2SchweizMarco Odermatt1.093
3ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz814
4SchweizLoïc Meillard805
5KroatienFilip Zubcic764
6NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen722
7ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer700
8ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr675
9SchweizBeat Feuz607
10ÖsterreichManuel Feller595

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
2SlowakeiPetra Vlhová1.416
3SchweizLara Gut-Behrami1.256
4SchweizMichelle Gisin1.130
5USAMikaela Shiffrin1.075
6ÖsterreichKatharina Liensberger903
7ItalienMarta Bassino876
8ItalienFederica Brignone867
9SchweizCorinne Suter753
10ItalienSofia Goggia740
11SchweizWendy Holdener535