Schonach

  • HS 106, 10km
    16.03.2019 11:00
  • HS 106, 10km
    17.03.2019 11:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:14.90m
  • 2
    Jan Schmid
    Schmid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +25.00s
  • 3
    Bernhard Gruber
    Gruber
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +38.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jan Schmid
  • 3
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 4
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 5
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 6
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 7
    Österreich
    Paul Gerstgraser
  • 8
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 12
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 13
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 15
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 16
    Österreich
    Wilhelm Denifl
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 19
    Frankreich
    François Braud
  • 20
    Deutschland
    David Welde
  • 21
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 26
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • 28
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 29
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 33
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Simon Hüttel
  • 38
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Luis Lehnert
  • 40
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 41
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Justin Moczarski
  • 44
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 45
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 46
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 47
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Maxime Laheurte
  • 49
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 49
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 49
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 49
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 49
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 49
    Russland
    Vitalii Ivanov
  • 49
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber25:14.90m
    2NorwegenJan Schmid+25.00s
    3ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+38.20s
    4ItalienAlessandro Pittin+49.20s
    5JapanAkito Watabe+1:12.90m
    6FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:18.50m
    7ÖsterreichPaul Gerstgraser+1:21.20m
    8ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:23.20m
    9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:25.20m
    10NorwegenMagnus Krog+1:26.20m
    11FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:27.70m
    12ItalienAaron Kostner+1:29.90m
    13PolenAdam Cieślar+1:32.80m
    14DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:37.00m
    15JapanYoshito Watabe+1:40.30m
    16ÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+1:45.30m
    17NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:46.50m
    18DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:52.50m
    19FrankreichFrançois Braud+1:54.90m
    20DeutschlandDavid Welde+1:59.10m
    21JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:02.00m
    22DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:05.70m
    23SchweizTim Hug+2:23.20m
    24NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:39.30m
    25NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:40.40m
    26JapanHideaki Nagai+2:46.60m
    27FrankreichEdgar Vallet+2:49.00m
    28DeutschlandDavid Mach+2:50.90m
    29FinnlandEero Hirvonen+2:55.80m
    30DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:59.90m
    31NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+3:03.40m
    32TschechienOndřej Pažout+3:12.40m
    33FinnlandLeevi Mutru+3:12.60m
    34DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+3:20.80m
    35SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:21.10m
    36FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+3:22.10m
    37DeutschlandSimon Hüttel+3:28.40m
    38PolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:31.20m
    39DeutschlandLuis Lehnert+3:33.30m
    40ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+3:41.20m
    41ItalienSamuel Costa+3:43.80m
    42DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:55.90m
    43DeutschlandJustin Moczarski+4:09.20m
    44SüdkoreaJe-un Park+5:08.60m
    45SlowenienGasper Brecl+5:47.30m
    46JapanGo Yamamoto+6:02.40m
    47FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+6:27.00m
    48FrankreichMaxime Laheurte+8:45.60m
    49ÖsterreichLukas KlapferDNS
    49USATaylor FletcherDNS
    49RusslandErnest YahinDNS
    49TschechienTomáš PortykDNS
    49USAJasper GoodDNS
    49USABen LoomisDNS
    49RusslandVitalii IvanovDNS
    49ÖsterreichJohannes LamparterDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.518
    2JapanAkito Watabe893
    3ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl841
    4DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek806
    5DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger803
    6ÖsterreichMario Seidl729
    7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak707
    8DeutschlandFabian Rießle693
    9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad596
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt485