Schonach

  • HS 106, 10km
    16.03.2019 11:00
  • HS 106, 10km
    17.03.2019 11:00
  • 1
    Bernhard Gruber
    Gruber
    Österreich
    Österreich
    25:10.80m
  • 2
    Lukas Greiderer
    Greiderer
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +0.60s
  • 3
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +9.80s
  • 1
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 2
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 5
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 9
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 10
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 12
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 13
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 14
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 17
    Österreich
    Paul Gerstgraser
  • 18
    Frankreich
    François Braud
  • 19
    Österreich
    Wilhelm Denifl
  • 20
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Jan Schmid
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 24
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 26
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 28
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 29
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 31
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 32
    Deutschland
    David Welde
  • 33
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 34
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Luis Lehnert
  • 36
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • 39
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • 41
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 42
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Simon Hüttel
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Justin Moczarski
  • 45
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 46
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 47
    Russland
    Vitalii Ivanov
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 49
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber25:10.80m
    2ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+0.60s
    3NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+9.80s
    4DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+23.50s
    5FinnlandIlkka Herola+28.80s
    6DeutschlandManuel Faißt+33.60s
    7DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+40.20s
    8FrankreichAntoine Gerard+46.80s
    9JapanAkito Watabe+51.40s
    10ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:00.70m
    11DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:18.80m
    12ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:30.50m
    13FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:32.10m
    14ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:32.70m
    15NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:33.20m
    16NorwegenMagnus Krog+1:33.30m
    17ÖsterreichPaul Gerstgraser+1:36.80m
    18FrankreichFrançois Braud+1:37.60m
    19ÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+1:39.10m
    20JapanHideaki Nagai+1:45.50m
    21NorwegenJan Schmid+1:57.40m
    22DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:01.20m
    23NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2:06.40m
    24PolenAdam Cieślar+2:10.20m
    25NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:11.50m
    26JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:12.80m
    27FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:14.00m
    28ItalienAaron Kostner+2:22.20m
    29FinnlandLeevi Mutru+2:37.50m
    30NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:43.00m
    31JapanYoshito Watabe+2:44.50m
    32DeutschlandDavid Welde+2:56.40m
    33PolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:03.90m
    34USAJasper Good+3:13.40m
    35DeutschlandLuis Lehnert+3:17.50m
    36TschechienOndřej Pažout+3:24.10m
    37SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:36.80m
    38FrankreichEdgar Vallet+3:49.20m
    39RusslandErnest Yahin+3:50.80m
    40SchweizTim Hug+3:57.00m
    41DeutschlandDavid Mach+4:15.70m
    42USABen Loomis+4:21.30m
    43DeutschlandSimon Hüttel+4:40.90m
    44DeutschlandJustin Moczarski+5:23.90m
    45SüdkoreaJe-un Park+5:34.60m
    46SlowenienGasper Brecl+6:26.10m
    47RusslandVitalii Ivanov+6:46.20m
    48DeutschlandJulian Schmid+7:25.50m
    49JapanGo YamamotoDNS

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.518
    2JapanAkito Watabe893
    3ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl841
    4DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek806
    5DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger803
    6ÖsterreichMario Seidl729
    7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak707
    8DeutschlandFabian Rießle693
    9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad596
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt485