Ramsau a. D.

  • HS 98, 10km
    19.12.2020 10:45
  • HS 98, 10km
    20.12.2020 11:00
  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    23:55.60m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Lukas Greiderer
    Greiderer
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1.30s
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 3
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 4
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 6
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 9
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 13
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 14
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 18
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 18
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 20
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 23
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 24
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 25
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 26
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 27
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 28
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 29
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 32
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 34
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 36
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 38
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 39
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 39
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 43
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 46
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 47
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 49
    USA
    Ben Loomis
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger23:55.60m
    2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+0.50s
    3ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1.30s
    4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+7.70s
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle+12.60s
    6FinnlandIlkka Herola+38.10s
    7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+38.40s
    8DeutschlandTerence Weber+42.60s
    9FinnlandEero Hirvonen+45.20s
    10DeutschlandEric Frenzel+46.80s
    11NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+47.10s
    12DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+47.20s
    13JapanYoshito Watabe+51.50s
    14JapanAkito Watabe+53.40s
    15NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+54.70s
    16DeutschlandManuel Faißt+55.40s
    17TschechienTomáš Portyk+1:06.10m
    18ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:06.60m
    18ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:06.60m
    20ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+1:07.00m
    21NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:08.90m
    22DeutschlandJulian Schmid+1:18.20m
    23ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:18.70m
    24ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:19.20m
    25JapanHideaki Nagai+1:22.70m
    26USATaylor Fletcher+1:25.60m
    27ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:26.00m
    28FinnlandPerttu Reponen+1:32.10m
    29TschechienJan Vytrval+1:32.60m
    29JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:32.60m
    31FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:40.00m
    32EstlandKristian Ilves+1:45.10m
    33NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:45.30m
    34ItalienSamuel Costa+1:53.30m
    35FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:55.80m
    36FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+1:58.20m
    37NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:04.70m
    38PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:10.70m
    39ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:16.90m
    39ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:16.90m
    41NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+2:17.40m
    42TschechienOndřej Pažout+2:30.40m
    43ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+2:43.40m
    44FrankreichGael Blondeau+3:15.60m
    45FrankreichMatteo Baud+3:22.00m
    46JapanKodai Kimura+3:22.60m
    47RusslandErnest Yahin+3:23.70m
    48UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+3:24.20m
    49USABen Loomis+4:06.80m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
    2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger810
    3JapanAkito Watabe757
    4DeutschlandFabian Rießle687
    5DeutschlandEric Frenzel608
    6ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter602
    7FinnlandIlkka Herola594
    8NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro491
    9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer425
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt425