Weltmeisterschaft

  • HS 130, 10km
    22.02.2019 10:30
  • HS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km
    24.02.2019 10:30
  • HS 109, 10km
    28.02.2019 11:00
  • HS 109, Team 4x5km
    02.03.2019 11:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:01.30m
  • 2
    Bernhard Gruber
    Gruber
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1.10s
  • 3
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Japan
    Japan
    +4.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 3
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 4
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 5
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 7
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 10
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 12
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 13
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 15
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 18
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 19
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 20
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Jan Schmid
  • 22
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 23
    Frankreich
    François Braud
  • 24
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • 27
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 28
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 29
    Polen
    Paweł Słowiok
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Maxime Laheurte
  • 31
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 33
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 34
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 36
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 36
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 38
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 39
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 41
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 43
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • 45
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 46
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 47
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • 48
    Russland
    Vitalii Ivanov
  • 49
    Kasachstan
    Chingiz Rakparov
  • 50
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 51
    Polen
    Pawel Twardosz
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Ožbej Jelen
  • 53
    China
    Zihe Zhao
  • 54
    China
    Jianping Sun
  • 55
    Kasachstan
    Eldar Orussayev
  • 56
    Lettland
    Markuss Vinogradovs
  • 57
    Kasachstan
    Vyacheslav Bochkarev
  • 58
    Kasachstan
    Danil Glukhov
  • 59
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber25:01.30m
    2ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+1.10s
    3JapanAkito Watabe+4.60s
    4ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+29.80s
    5FinnlandIlkka Herola+36.40s
    6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+41.40s
    7ÖsterreichMario Seidl+44.30s
    8DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+53.80s
    9NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:10.50m
    10FinnlandLeevi Mutru+1:12.60m
    11FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:15.90m
    12ItalienSamuel Costa+1:17.40m
    13ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:20.10m
    14DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:20.50m
    15ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:21.50m
    16DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:23.50m
    17DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:26.50m
    18PolenSzczepan Kupczak+1:27.80m
    19JapanYoshito Watabe+1:29.10m
    20JapanHideaki Nagai+1:33.20m
    21NorwegenJan Schmid+1:50.60m
    22PolenAdam Cieślar+2:06.90m
    23FrankreichFrançois Braud+2:07.90m
    24ItalienAaron Kostner+2:09.50m
    25DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:12.50m
    26SchweizTim Hug+2:13.50m
    27ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:28.70m
    28TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:30.40m
    29PolenPaweł Słowiok+2:37.80m
    30FrankreichMaxime Laheurte+2:52.70m
    31FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+3:01.40m
    32SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:11.60m
    33USABen Loomis+3:19.20m
    34JapanGo Yamamoto+3:19.70m
    35TschechienLukáš Daněk+3:21.40m
    36TschechienOndřej Pažout+3:26.50m
    36TschechienJan Vytrval+3:26.50m
    38USATaylor Fletcher+3:28.80m
    39RusslandErnest Yahin+3:30.10m
    40UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+3:35.00m
    41RusslandAlexander Pashaev+3:47.50m
    42FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+4:03.10m
    43EstlandKristian Ilves+4:07.10m
    44UkraineViktor Pasichnyk+4:24.60m
    45USAJared Shumate+4:36.90m
    46USAJasper Good+4:46.50m
    47RusslandViacheslav Barkov+4:48.50m
    48RusslandVitalii Ivanov+5:13.30m
    49KasachstanChingiz Rakparov+5:23.10m
    50SüdkoreaJe-un Park+5:49.20m
    51PolenPawel Twardosz+5:52.60m
    52SlowenienOžbej Jelen+6:43.40m
    53ChinaZihe Zhao+7:41.50m
    54ChinaJianping Sun+9:09.50m
    55KasachstanEldar Orussayev+10:06.30m
    56LettlandMarkuss Vinogradovs+10:16.00m
    57KasachstanVyacheslav Bochkarev+11:20.50m
    58KasachstanDanil Glukhov+12:56.30m
    59FinnlandEero HirvonenDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.518
    2JapanAkito Watabe893
    3ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl841
    4DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek806
    5DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger803
    6ÖsterreichMario Seidl729
    7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak707
    8DeutschlandFabian Rießle693
    9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad596
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt485