Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    26.11.2021 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    27.11.2021 13:30
  • 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    28.11.2021 13:45
  • 1
    Frida Karlsson
    Karlsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    24:29.40m
  • 2
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +13.70s
  • 3
    Katharina Hennig
    Hennig
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +15.20s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 4
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 5
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 6
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 7
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 8
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 9
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 12
    Schweden
    Moa Olsson
  • 13
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 14
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 15
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 17
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 18
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 19
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 21
    Russland
    Lilia Vasilieva
  • 22
    Schweden
    Louise Lindström
  • 23
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 25
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 26
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 27
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 29
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 30
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 32
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 34
    Polen
    Monika Skinder
  • 35
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 38
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 39
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 40
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 41
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 42
    Russland
    Anastasia Rygalina
  • 43
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 44
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 45
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 47
    Finnland
    Anni Alakoski
  • 48
    Japan
    Masae Tsuchiya
  • 49
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 50
    Belarus
    Anastasia Kirillova
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Kseniya Shalygina
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 53
    USA
    Novie McCabe
  • 54
    Belarus
    Hanna Karaliova
  • 55
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 57
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 58
    Italien
    Martina Di Centa
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Tereza Beranova
  • 60
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 61
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 62
    Finnland
    Eveliina Piippo
  • 63
    Finnland
    Josefiina Böök
  • 64
    Ukraine
    Maryna Antsybor
  • 65
    Finnland
    Katariina Lonka
  • 66
    Estland
    Kaidy Kaasiku
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Nadezhda Stepashkina
  • 68
    Tschechien
    Zuzana Holikova
  • 69
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 70
    Polen
    Karolina Kukuczka
  • 71
    Ukraine
    Viktoriya Olekh
  • 72
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 73
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynperä
  • 73
    Finnland
    Jasmin Kahara

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenFrida Karlsson24:29.40m
2NorwegenTherese Johaug+13.70s
3DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+15.20s
4SchwedenEbba Andersson+31.80s
5FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+35.10s
6USARosie Brennan+38.60s
7FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+42.40s
8RusslandTatiana Sorina+45.60s
9RusslandYulia Stupak+54.70s
10NorwegenHeidi Weng+55.70s
11DeutschlandVictoria Carl+56.00s
12SchwedenMoa Olsson+57.60s
13ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:02.90m
14SchweizNadine Fähndrich+1:05.20m
15RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:06.00m
15NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:06.00m
17FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+1:10.80m
18USAJessica Diggins+1:13.70m
19SchwedenAnna Dyvik+1:16.50m
20DeutschlandPia Fink+1:18.30m
21RusslandLilia Vasilieva+1:18.90m
22SchwedenLouise Lindström+1:21.00m
23SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:23.60m
24DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+1:32.50m
25SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:33.30m
26FinnlandJasmi Joensuu+1:34.00m
27ItalienCaterina Ganz+1:40.00m
28DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+1:42.30m
29JapanMasako Ishida+1:42.40m
30FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:42.80m
31NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:48.50m
32RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:51.90m
33NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+1:52.00m
34PolenMonika Skinder+1:53.30m
35KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+1:54.00m
36NorwegenAnna Svendsen+1:54.40m
37DeutschlandSofie Krehl+1:57.50m
38USAKatharine Ogden+1:58.30m
39PolenIzabela Marcisz+1:58.60m
40RusslandMariya Istomina+2:05.70m
41USAHailey Swirbul+2:06.30m
42RusslandAnastasia Rygalina+2:07.20m
43USACaitlin Patterson+2:16.00m
44FinnlandVilma Nissinen+2:17.50m
45LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+2:19.40m
46SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:23.00m
47FinnlandAnni Alakoski+2:34.00m
48JapanMasae Tsuchiya+2:37.40m
49KanadaCendrine Browne+2:40.60m
50BelarusAnastasia Kirillova+2:47.90m
51KasachstanKseniya Shalygina+2:48.30m
52TschechienPetra Nováková+2:50.20m
53USANovie McCabe+2:51.60m
54BelarusHanna Karaliova+2:53.90m
55USAJulia Kern+2:54.20m
56TschechienPetra Hynčicová+2:56.60m
57TschechienKaterina Janatová+2:57.20m
58ItalienMartina Di Centa+3:02.20m
59TschechienTereza Beranova+3:05.30m
60ItalienLucia Scardoni+3:11.50m
61USASophia Laukli+3:21.10m
62FinnlandEveliina Piippo+3:25.50m
63FinnlandJosefiina Böök+3:31.50m
64UkraineMaryna Antsybor+3:33.90m
65FinnlandKatariina Lonka+3:37.30m
66EstlandKaidy Kaasiku+3:49.20m
67KasachstanNadezhda Stepashkina+4:11.30m
68TschechienZuzana Holikova+4:25.40m
69UkraineValentyna Kaminska+4:27.80m
70PolenKarolina Kukuczka+5:02.50m
71UkraineViktoriya Olekh+5:13.00m
72ArmenienKatja Galstyan+5:31.30m
73FinnlandKatri LylynperäDNS
73FinnlandJasmin KaharaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva973
2USAJessica Diggins793
3SchwedenEbba Andersson772
4FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski763
5NorwegenTherese Johaug735
6NorwegenHeidi Weng704
7FinnlandKerttu Niskanen695
8SlowenienAnamarija Lampič683
9SchwedenJonna Sundling649
10SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist645