Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    27.11.2020 12:57
  • 15km klassisch
    28.11.2020 12:45
  • Gesamtwertung
    29.11.2020
  • 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    29.11.2020 12:50
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    35:09.80m
  • 2
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.70s
  • 3
    Emil Iversen
    Iversen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +3.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 5
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 6
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 7
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 8
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 9
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 10
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
  • 12
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 13
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 14
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 15
    Russland
    Ilia Poroshkin
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 17
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 19
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 20
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 21
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 22
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 26
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 28
    Russland
    Ermil Vokuev
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Håvard Solås Taugbøl
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 32
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 34
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 36
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 39
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 40
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 42
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 43
    Schweden
    Axel Ekström
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 46
    Finnland
    Juho Mikkonen
  • 47
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 48
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 50
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 51
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 52
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 53
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 54
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 55
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 56
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 58
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 59
    Finnland
    Verneri Suhonen
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 61
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 62
    Schweden
    Marcus Grate
  • 63
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 64
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 65
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 66
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 67
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 68
    Finnland
    Petteri Koivisto
  • 69
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 70
    Finnland
    Miska Poikkimaki
  • 71
    USA
    James Clinton Schoonmaker
  • 72
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo35:09.80m
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+0.70s
3NorwegenEmil Iversen+3.00s
4NorwegenHans Christer Holund+19.50s
5FinnlandIivo Niskanen+27.30s
6GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+27.70s
7RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+32.90s
8RusslandEvgeniy Belov+33.40s
9RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+35.90s
10FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+37.10s
11NorwegenSindre Bjørnestad Skar+40.40s
12FinnlandJoni Mäki+41.20s
13RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+41.30s
14GrossbritannienAndrew Young+46.90s
15RusslandIlia Poroshkin+50.30s
16NorwegenSjur Røthe+58.10s
17SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+1:36.40m
18NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:37.10m
19ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:41.70m
20ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:43.20m
21RusslandIlia Semikov+1:44.40m
22FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:47.40m
23NorwegenPål Golberg+1:47.90m
24NorwegenErik Valnes+1:48.70m
25DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:49.20m
26SchwedenJohan Häggström+1:49.40m
27NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:56.30m
28RusslandErmil Vokuev+1:58.90m
29NorwegenHåvard Solås Taugbøl+2:19.60m
30SchweizDario Cologna+2:23.50m
30SchweizBeda Klee+2:23.50m
32USAGus Schumacher+2:24.10m
33DeutschlandJonas Dobler+2:25.20m
34DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:25.80m
35SchweizJason Rüesch+2:25.90m
36ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:29.30m
37FrankreichHugo Lapalus+2:34.20m
38TschechienMichal Novák+2:41.70m
39FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+2:45.10m
40DeutschlandAndreas Katz+2:47.30m
41FrankreichClément Parisse+2:50.60m
42USAScott Patterson+2:57.20m
43SchwedenAxel Ekström+3:05.20m
44DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+3:06.50m
45FrankreichValentin Chauvin+3:29.10m
46FinnlandJuho Mikkonen+3:29.30m
47RusslandGleb Retivykh+3:30.30m
48FinnlandLauri Lepistö+3:31.80m
49SchweizJonas Baumann+3:32.80m
50FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+3:34.60m
51PolenDominik Bury+3:36.90m
52FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+3:41.90m
53JapanNaoto Baba+3:47.10m
54SchwedenOskar Svensson+3:53.80m
55USASimeon Hamilton+3:59.90m
56ItalienMaicol Rastelli+4:11.20m
57DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+4:17.70m
58IslandSnorri Einarsson+4:56.10m
59FinnlandVerneri Suhonen+5:09.40m
60FrankreichRenaud Jay+5:16.80m
61IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+5:19.10m
62SchwedenMarcus Grate+5:20.70m
63USAKevin Bolger+5:24.70m
64TschechienAdam Fellner+5:33.90m
65FrankreichRichard Jouve+5:44.30m
66USALogan Hanneman+5:57.80m
67PolenMateusz Haratyk+6:23.30m
68FinnlandPetteri Koivisto+6:40.70m
69EstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+7:47.30m
70FinnlandMiska Poikkimaki+7:47.90m
71USAJames Clinton Schoonmaker+9:46.50m
72PolenMaciej StaręgaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484