Europa League Qual.

Sarpsborg
1
1
Sarpsborg 08
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg:
31'
Mortensen
 / St. Gallen:

Aufstellung

Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08

78
Aleksandr Vasyutin
6
Joonas Tamm
35'
16
Joachim Thomassen
7
Ole Halvorsen
57'
8
Matti Lund Nielsen
11
Joackim Jørgensen
17
Kristoffer Zachariassen
22
Jon-Helge Tveita
77
Amin Askar
27
Rashad Muhammed
90'
69
Patrick Mortensen
31'

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen

32
Dejan Stojanović
5
Leonel Mosevich
82'
16
Andreas Wittwer
36
Silvan Hefti
50
Nicolas Lüchinger
78'
4
Majeed Ashimeru
70'
8
Jordi Quintillà
14
Vincent Sierro
22
Marco Aratore
46'
9
Roman Buess
4'
72'
11
Yannis Tafer

Reservespieler

23
Harmeet Singh
90'
31
Aslak Falch
4
Bjørn Utvik
14
Muhammed Usman
18
Mikkel Agger
19
Kristoffer Larsen
29
Ronnie Schwartz

Reservespieler

25
Nassim Ben Khalifa
46'
13
Cedric Itten
72'
44
Dereck Kutesa
82'
1
Daniel Lopar
6
Alain Wiss
19
Kekuta Manneh
26
Peter Tschernegg

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
Sevilla FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr