Europa League Qual.

UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià:
 / Gżira United:
20'
Samb
87'
Jorghino

Aufstellung

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià

1
Nico Ratti
5
Pedro Muñoz
10'
18
Jonny
19
Nicolae Vasile
7
Francisco Girau
69'
9
Alberto Molina
21'
11
Enric Pi
57'
22
Aguilar Gómez
88'
6
Vincent Ramaël
20
Walter
21
Joel Méndez
82'

Gżira United
Gżira United

17
Justin Haber
4
Prince Mambouana
13
Clifford Baldacchino
6'
33
Thomas Veronese
6
Nicky Muscat
62'
8
Rodolfo Soares
10
Andrew Cohen
21
Roderick Briffa
51'
30
Edison Bilbao
31
Emmanuel Okoye
70'
77
Amadou Samb
20'
90'
90'

Reservespieler

10
Luis Blanco
69'
15
Diego Nájero
85'
82'
16
Dani
88'
25
German Boga
22
Iván Vigo
8
Albert Reyes

Reservespieler

8
Zachary Scerri
62'
23
Jorghino
87'
70'
9
Luca Brincat
90'
94
Jurgen Borg
26
Sacha Borg
16
Karl Pulo
19
Christian Sammut

Aktuelle Spiele

05.07.2018 19:00
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
5
3
KF Prishtina
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
Gżira United
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
1
0
UE Sant Julià
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.07.2018 19:30
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
Bala Town
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
05.07.2018 20:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
05.07.2018 20:45
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Europa FC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
Cefn Druids
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
SP Tre Fiori
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FC Urartu
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
FK Rabotnički
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
17:30 Uhr