Champions League Qual.

Din. Kiev
3
2
Dinamo Kiev
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Din. Kiev:
9'
Buyalskiy
36'
de Pena
49'
Gerson Rodrigues
 / Gent:

Aufstellung

Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev

1
Georgiy Bushchan
16
Vitali Mykolenko
25
Illia Zabarnyi
94
Tomasz Kędziora
5
Sergiy Sydorchuk
10
Mykola Shaparenko
77'
20
Oleksandr Karavayev
29
Vitaliy Buyalskiy
9'
14
Carlos de Pena
36'
60'
22
Gerson Rodrigues
49'
60'
89
Vladyslav Supryaga

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

33
Davy Roef
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
28'
65'
25
Núrio Fortuna
49'
32
Igor Plastun
42'
6
Elisha Owusu
54'
30
Niklas Dorsch
11
Anderson Niangbo
20
Osman Bukari
29
Laurent Depoitre
74'
34
Tim Kleindienst

Reservespieler

15
Viktor Tsygankov
60'
7
Benjamin Verbič
60'
18
Oleksandr Andrievsky
77'
71
Denis Boyko
34
Oleksandr Syrota
8
Volodymyr Shepeliev
9
Fran Sol

Reservespieler

22
Sulayman Marreh
54'
17
Jordan Botaka
65'
19
Matisse Samoise
74'
26
Colin Coosemans
31
Bruno Godeau
15
Milad Mohammadi
24
Sven Kums

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr