Champions League Qual.

Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
8
Gergő Lovrencsics
21
Endre Botka
42'
25
Miha Blažič
26
Marcel Heister
7
Somália
87'
14
Igor Kharatin
18
Dávid Sigér
79'
10
Tokmac Nguen
79'
11
Oleksandr Zubkov
77
Myrto Uzuni

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
6
Stian Gregersen
27
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen
28
Kristoffer Haugen
7
Magnus Eikrem
11
Martin Ellingsen
16
Etzaz Hussain
83'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
26'
19
Eirik Hestad
55'
10
Leke James
49'
14
Erling Knudtzon
64'

Reservespieler

93
Aïssa Laïdouni
79'
88
Isael
79'
5
Abraham Frimpong
87'
1
Ádám Bogdán
33
Lasha Dvali
70
Franck Boli
97
Roland Varga

Reservespieler

22
Ola Brynhildsen
64'
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
83'
12
Álex Craninx
25
John Kitolano
5
Sheriff Sinyan
30
Mathis Bolly
9
Mattias Moström

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr