Champions League Qual.

Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK:
55'
James
65'
Eikrem
83'
Ellingsen
 / Ferencváros:
7'
Boli
52'
Uzuni
87'
Kharatin

Aufstellung

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
6
Stian Gregersen
90'
20
Henry Wingo
28
Kristoffer Haugen
7
Magnus Eikrem
65'
81'
11
Martin Ellingsen
83'
16
Etzaz Hussain
58'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
9'
19
Eirik Hestad
10
Leke James
55'
89'
14
Erling Knudtzon
43'
57'

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
5
Abraham Frimpong
17
Eldar Čivić
21
Endre Botka
25
Miha Blažič
7
Somália
71'
14
Igor Kharatin
87'
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
10
Tokmac Nguen
88'
70
Franck Boli
7'
73'
77
Myrto Uzuni
52'

Reservespieler

22
Ola Brynhildsen
57'
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
81'
30
Mathis Bolly
89'
12
Álex Craninx
2
Martin Bjørnbak
27
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen
15
Tobias Christensen

Reservespieler

18
Dávid Sigér
71'
11
Oleksandr Zubkov
73'
88
Isael
88'
1
Ádám Bogdán
33
Lasha Dvali
26
Marcel Heister
8
Gergő Lovrencsics

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr