Champions League Qual.

RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg:
16'
Daka
45'
Szoboszlai
68'
Daka
 / M. Tel Aviv:
30'
Karzev

Aufstellung

RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg

1
Cican Stanković
5
Albert Vallci
15
André Ramalho
87'
17
Andreas Ulmer
39
Max Wöber
14
Dominik Szoboszlai
45'
19
Mohamed Camara
38'
74'
37
Masaya Okugawa
82'
45
Enock Mwepu
7
Sékou Koïta
66'
20
Patson Daka
16'
68'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19
Daniel
2
Ben Bitton
65'
3
Matan Baltaxa
45'
18
Eitan Tibi
30
Maor Kandil
74'
17
Dan Bitton
21
Sheran Yeini
23
Eyal Golasa
47
Eden Karzev
30'
44'
10
Itay Shechter
29
Eylon Almog
75'

Reservespieler

8
Mërgim Berisha
66'
16
Zlatko Junuzović
74'
77
Noah Okafor
90'
82'
31
Carlos Coronel
43
Rasmus Kristensen
6
Jérôme Onguéné
27
Karim Adeyemi

Reservespieler

45
Matan Hozez
65'
25
Amit Glazer
74'
38
Ronen Hanzis
75'
41
Ben Musayof
77
Roslan Barsky
49
Niv Berkovitz
52
Rotem Yatzkar

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr