Champions League Qual.

Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Midtjylland:
65'
Kaba
84'
Scholz
88'
Onyeka
90'
Dreyer
 / Slavia Praha:
3'
Olayinka

Aufstellung

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jesper Hansen
6
Joel Andersson
14
Alexander Scholz
84'
28
Erik Sviatchenko
56'
29
Paulinho
7
Pione Sisto
58'
10
Evander
58'
11
Awer Mabil
90'
38
Frank Onyeka
88'
40
Jens Cajuste
9
Sory Kaba
65'

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

1
Ondřej Kolář
2
David Hovorka
53'
5
Vladimír Coufal
15
Ondřej Kúdela
18
Jan Bořil
81'
3
Tomáš Holeš
7
Nicolae Stanciu
68'
17
Lukáš Provod
23
Petr Ševčík
28
Lukáš Masopust
72'
9
Peter Olayinka
3'
85'

Reservespieler

36
Anders Dreyer
90'
90'
58'
15
Bozhidar Kraev
58'
34
Mikael Anderson
90'
31
Mikkel Andersen
2
Dion Cools
25
Manjrekar James
74
Júnior Brumado

Reservespieler

27
Ibrahim Traoré
68'
33
Petar Musa
72'
16
Jan Kuchta
85'
31
Přemysl Kovář
6
David Zima
19
Oscar Dorley
32
Ondřej Lingr

Aktuelle Spiele

29.09.2020 21:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr