Champions League Qual.

PAOK
2
0
PAOK Saloniki
Benfica
1
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK:
63'
Giannoulis
75'
Živković
 / Benfica:
90'
Rafa Silva

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
7
Siege PAOK Saloniki
2
Siege SL Benfica
4
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
7 : 13

Letzte Spiele

15.09.2020
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
SL Benfica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
29.08.2018
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2018
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
SL Benfica
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.02.2014
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
SL Benfica
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
20.02.2014
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
SL Benfica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

29.08.2018
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.02.2014
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
SL Benfica
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
15.09.2020
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
SL Benfica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.10.1999
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
20.02.2014
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
SL Benfica
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

22.09.2020 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.09.2020 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
1
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr