Champions League Qual.

Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Ludogorets:
 / Midtjylland:
77'
Júnior Brumado

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

33
Renan
3
Anton Nedyalkov
4
Cicinho
21
Dragoş Grigore
30
Cosmin Moţi
85'
7
Alex Santana
12
Anicet Andrianantenaina
45'
55'
25
Stéphane Badji
95
Cauly
13
Mavis Tchibota
78'
28
Claudiu Keșerü
54'

FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland

1
Jesper Hansen
6
Joel Andersson
14
Alexander Scholz
28
Erik Sviatchenko
29
Paulinho
62'
11
Awer Mabil
15
Bozhidar Kraev
7'
65'
36
Anders Dreyer
38
Frank Onyeka
42'
40
Jens Cajuste
9
Sory Kaba
75'

Reservespieler

9
Higinio Marín
81'
54'
37
Bernard Tekpetey
55'
17
Jorghinho
78'
27
Vladislav Stoyanov
22
Jordan Ikoko
6
Taleb Tawatha
18
Svetoslav Dyakov

Reservespieler

74
Júnior Brumado
77'
65'
34
Mikael Anderson
75'
31
Mikkel Andersen
2
Dion Cools
20
Rasmus Nicolaisen
45
Gustav Isaksen
43
Nicolas Madsen

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr