Champions League Qual.

FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
M. Tel Aviv
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva:
 / M. Tel Aviv:
30'
Rikan
73'
Blackman
90'
Davidzada

Aufstellung

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

12
Ivan Kardum
10
Semir Kerla
80'
15
Aleksandar Živanović
30
Ivan Hladík
80
Evgen Efremov
46'
6
Povilas Leimonas
72'
18
Thomas Salamon
19
Vaidas Slavickas
25
Domagoj Pušić
58'
9
Mihret Topčagić
63'
77
Josip Tadić

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

19
Daniel
4
Saborit
76'
18
Eitan Tibi
27
Ofir Davidzada
90'
30
Maor Kandil
39'
6
Dan Glazer
88'
17
Dan Bitton
88'
21
Sheran Yeini
78'
22
Avi Rikan
30'
81'
42
Dor Peretz
9
Nick Blackman
73'

Reservespieler

11
Andro Švrljuga
46'
7
Eligijus Jankauskas
63'
8
Renan Oliveira
72'
13
Ignas Plūkas
32
Gļebs Kļuškins
17
Giedrius Matulevičius
20
Valērijs Šabala

Reservespieler

3
Matan Baltaxa
76'
29
Eylon Almog
81'
2
Ben Bitton
88'
1
Daniel Peretz
11
Tal Ben Haim
39
Eduardo Guerrero
10
Itay Shechter

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr