Champions League Qual.

Flora
2
0
1
1
FC Flora
FK Sūduva
4
0
1
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Flora:
49'
Sappinen
 / FK Sūduva:
78'
Topčagić

Aufstellung

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
24
Henrik Pürg
77'
25
Ken Kallaste
106'
27
Michael Lilander
5
Vladislavs Kreida
10
Martin Miller
62'
11
Rauno Sappinen
49'
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
84'
28
Markus Soomets
99
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy
84'

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

12
Ivan Kardum
10
Semir Kerla
53'
15
Aleksandar Živanović
30
Ivan Hladík
30'
80
Evgen Efremov
73'
6
Povilas Leimonas
37'
17
Giedrius Matulevičius
61'
18
Thomas Salamon
113'
120'
19
Vaidas Slavickas
9
Mihret Topčagić
78'
77
Josip Tadić

Reservespieler

9
Rauno Alliku
89'
62'
7
Frank Liivak
84'
45
Henri Järvelaid
106'
1
Ingmar Paplavskis
40
Maksim Paskotši
35
Markus Poom
23
Henri Välja

Reservespieler

25
Domagoj Pušić
37'
7
Eligijus Jankauskas
61'
11
Andro Švrljuga
73'
20
Valērijs Šabala
120'
13
Ignas Plūkas
32
Gļebs Kļuškins
8
Renan Oliveira

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr