Champions League Qual.

Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK:
26'
Hestad
37'
Eikrem
69'
Omoijuanfo
90'
Holmgren Pedersen
90'
Knudtzon
 / KuPS:

Aufstellung

Molde FK
Molde FK

1
Andreas Linde
5
Sheriff Sinyan
20
Henry Wingo
74'
28
Kristoffer Haugen
7
Magnus Eikrem
37'
86'
11
Martin Ellingsen
46'
16
Etzaz Hussain
17
Fredrik Aursnes
19
Eirik Hestad
26'
22
Ola Brynhildsen
79'
99
Ohi Omoijuanfo
69'

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

1
Otso Virtanen
4
Nuno Tomás
66'
6
Saku Savolainen
17
Tabi Manga
18
Juho Pirttijoki
8
Petteri Pennanen
19
Bismark Adjei-Boateng
25
Urho Nissilä
7
Usman Sale
74'
9
Rangel
74'
11
Ilmari Niskanen

Reservespieler

27
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen
90'
74'
14
Erling Knudtzon
90'
79'
15
Tobias Christensen
86'
12
Álex Craninx
25
John Kitolano
23
Eirik Andersen
10
Leke James

Reservespieler

30
Joel Vartiainen
66'
10
Ats Purje
74'
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
74'
31
Hemmo Riihimäki
28
Jiri Nissinen
22
Arttu Heinonen
20
Ville Saxman

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr