Champions League Qual.

Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Legia:
82'
Kanté
 / Linfield FC:

Aufstellung

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

1
Artur Boruc
4
Mateusz Wieteska
14
Michał Karbownik
25
Filip Mladenović
55
Artur Jędrzejczyk
7
Domagoj Antolić
8
Valeriane Gvilia
99
Bartosz Slisz
46'
9
Tomáš Pekhart
70'
22
Paweł Wszołek
82
Luquinhas

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Christopher Johns
2
Mark Stafford
3
Ross Larkin
16
Matthew Clarke
24
Ethan Boyle
31
Niall Quinn
84'
20
Stephen Fallon
21
Bastien Héry
44'
79'
22
Jamie Mulgrew
12
Kirk Millar
75'
14
Shayne Lavery
74'
76'

Reservespieler

39
Maciej Rosołek
46'
20
José Kanté
82'
85'
70'
33
Radosław Cierzniak
3
Mateusz Hołownia
5
Igor Lewczuk
16
Luís Rocha
24
André Martins

Reservespieler

9
Christy Manzinga
76'
25
Conor Pepper
89'
79'
15
Navid Nasseri
84'
40
Alex Moore
48
Trai Hume
17
Daniel Kearns
18
Kyle McClean

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr