Champions League Qual.

Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ferencváros:
33'
Nguen
62'
Nguen
 / Djurgårdens IF:

Aufstellung

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
15
Adnan Kovačević
66'
17
Eldar Čivić
21
Endre Botka
25
Miha Blažič
46'
7
Somália
14
Igor Kharatin
10
Tokmac Nguen
33'
62'
63'
70
Franck Boli
77
Myrto Uzuni
84'
88
Isael
75'

Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF

12
Per Bråtveit
2
Jesper Nyholm
4
Jacob Une Larsson
15
Jonathan Augustinsson
16
Aslak Witry
21
Erik Berg
71'
6
Jesper Karlström
22
Emmanuel Banda
18'
23
Fredrik Ulvestad
24
Curtis Edwards
75'
20
Emir Kujović
46'

Reservespieler

92
Michal Škvarka
63'
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
75'
97
Roland Varga
84'
1
Ádám Bogdán
33
Lasha Dvali
26
Marcel Heister
22
Roko Baturina

Reservespieler

17
Kalle Holmberg
65'
18'
14
Edward Chilufya
46'
9
Haris Radetinac
75'
30
Tommi Vaiho
5
Elliot Käck
11
Jonathan Ring
8
Kevin Walker

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2020 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:15
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2020 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr