Champions League Qual.

Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Drita Gjilan:
21'
Shabani
45'
Namani
 / Inter Escaldes:
29'
García

Aufstellung

Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan

1
Faton Maloku
5
Ardian Limani
6
Ardijan Cuculi
18
Ilir Blakçori
7
Hamdi Namani
45'
20
Erjon Vuçaj
27
Astrit Fazliu
82'
10
Xhevdet Shabani
21'
11
Bunjamin Shabani
17
Almir Ajzeraj
89'
24
Kastriot Rexha
73'

Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes

1
Josep Gómes
3
Federico Bessone
4
Emili García
29'
82'
15
Óscar Reyes
17
Toni Lao
61'
24
Feher
7
Genís
19
Bruninho
72'
20
Jordi Roca
5
Sergi Moreno
90'
9
Bruno Lemiechevsky

Reservespieler

22
Betim Haxhimusa
73'
16
Albin Krasniqi
82'
23
Drilon Islami
89'
99
Dorart Ramadani
94
Leutrim Rexhepi
8
Izair Emini

Reservespieler

10
Ludovic Clemente
61'
11
Jordi Betriu
72'
16
Andrés Briñez
90'
13
Bayona
12
Rui Beja

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2020 20:00
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
2
1
FC Sheriff
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2020 21:00
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2020
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Wert.

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr