Champions League Qual.

SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori:
 / Linfield FC:
71'
Héry
83'
Manzinga

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege SP Tre Fiori
0
Siege Linfield FC
1
Torverhältnis
0 : 2

Letzte Spiele

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2020 20:00
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
2
1
FC Sheriff
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2020 21:00
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2020
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Wert.

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr