Champions League Qual.

SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori:
 / Linfield FC:
71'
Héry
83'
Manzinga

Aufstellung

SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori

1
Aldo Simoncini
2
Alessandro D'Addario
4
Peda Misimovic
5
Davide Simoncini
62'
89'
13
Angelo Gregorio
6
Lounseny Kalissa
70'
7
Nicholas Santoni
44'
8
Francesco Lunardini
68'
19
Giacomo Pracucci
86'
10
Bojan Gjurchinoski
11
Joel Hijuelos
76'

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Christopher Johns
3
Ross Larkin
90'
6
Jimmy Callacher
24
Ethan Boyle
31
Niall Quinn
15
Navid Nasseri
65'
17
Daniel Kearns
22
Jamie Mulgrew
12
Kirk Millar
14
Shayne Lavery
65'
18
Kyle McClean
65'

Reservespieler

16
Pier Figone
72'
70'
9
Adriano Marzeglia
76'
3
Luca Angelini
89'
24
Mirco De Angelis
22
Nicola Della Valle
14
Nicola Greco
15
Federico Dolcini

Reservespieler

21
Bastien Héry
71'
81'
65'
9
Christy Manzinga
83'
90'
65'
7
Andrew Waterworth
65'
40
Alex Moore
16
Matthew Clarke
2
Mark Stafford
25
Conor Pepper

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2020 20:00
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
2
1
FC Sheriff
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2020 21:00
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2020
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Wert.

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr