Champions League Qual.

Olympiakos
4
1
Olympiakos Piräus
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos:
30'
Guerrero
78'
Ranđelović
85'
Ranđelović
89'
Daniel Podence
 / FK Krasnodar:

Aufstellung

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus

1
José Sá
3
Rúben Semedo
14
Omar Elabdellaoui
20
Yassine Meriah
21
Kostas Tsimikas
5
Andreas Bouchalakis
8
Guilherme
28
Mathieu Valbuena
87'
9
Guerrero
30'
10
Daniel Podence
89'
90'
19
Georgios Masouras
76'

FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar

39
Matvey Safonov
3
Jón Fjóluson
5
Uroš Spajić
6
Cristian Ramírez
98
Sergey Petrov
7
Rémy Cabella
26'
21
Younes Namli
59'
52
Tonny Vilhena
77
Ruslan Kambolov
10
Wanderson
33
Marcus Berg
69'

Reservespieler

97
Lazar Ranđelović
78'
85'
86'
76'
4
Mady Camara
87'
35
Vasilios Torosidis
79'
90'
16
Bobby Allain
66
Pape Cissé
11
Youssef El-Arabi
2
El Arbi Soudani

Reservespieler

14
Kristoffer Olsson
26'
93
Magomed Suleymanov
59'
17
Ivan Ignatyev
69'
1
Stanislav Kritsyuk
31
Kaio Pantaleão
11
Dmitriy Skopintsev
89
Dmitriy Stotskiy

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2019 21:00
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
28.08.2019 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
2
0
Club Brugge KV
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr