Champions League Qual.

Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha:
66'
Bořil
 / CFR Cluj:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Slavia Praha
2
Siege CFR Cluj
0
Torverhältnis
2 : 0

Letzte Spiele

28.08.2019
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.08.2019
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

28.08.2019
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.08.2019
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2019 21:00
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
28.08.2019 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
2
0
Club Brugge KV
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr