Champions League Qual.

FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
FK Krasnodar
3
3
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Porto:
57'
Zé Luís
76'
Díaz
 / FK Krasnodar:
3'
Vilhena
12'
Suleymanov
34'
Suleymanov

Aufstellung

FC Porto
FC Porto

1
Agustín Marchesín
3
Pepe
5
Marcano
13
Alex Telles
24
Renzo Saravia
37'
22
Danilo Pereira
27
Sérgio Oliveira
49'
7
Luis Díaz
76'
10
Shoya Nakajima
11
Moussa Marega
53'
17
Jesús Corona
86'

FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar

39
Matvey Safonov
4
Aleksandr Martinovich
5
Uroš Spajić
90'
6
Cristian Ramírez
98
Sergey Petrov
7
Rémy Cabella
80'
52
Tonny Vilhena
3'
45'
77
Ruslan Kambolov
39'
10
Wanderson
33
Marcus Berg
73'
93
Magomed Suleymanov
12'
34'
65'

Reservespieler

20
Zé Luís
57'
90'
37'
8
Mateus Uribe
61'
49'
9
Vincent Aboubakar
86'
99
Diogo Costa
18
Wilson Manafá
19
Chancel Mbemba
21
Romário

Reservespieler

3
Jón Fjóluson
65'
17
Ivan Ignatyev
73'
89
Dmitriy Stotskiy
82'
80'
1
Stanislav Kritsyuk
31
Kaio Pantaleão
14
Kristoffer Olsson
21
Younes Namli

Aktuelle Spiele

20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2019 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
4
1
Olympiakos Piräus
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr