Champions League Qual.

Celtic
5
3
Celtic FC
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
36'
Ajer
44'
Christie
45'
Griffiths
65'
Christie
77'
McGregor
 / Nõmme Kalju:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Celtic FC
2
Siege JK Nõmme Kalju
0
Torverhältnis
7 : 0

Letzte Spiele

30.07.2019
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
24.07.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
5
Celtic FC
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

24.07.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
5
Celtic FC
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.07.2019
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

06.08.2019 19:00
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
0
APOEL Nikosia
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:30
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Club Brugge KV
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:45
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr