Champions League Qual.

Celtic
5
3
Celtic FC
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
36'
Ajer
44'
Christie
45'
Griffiths
65'
Christie
77'
McGregor
 / Nõmme Kalju:

Aufstellung

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

29
Scott Bain
5
Jozo Šimunović
62'
23
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
37'
35
Kristoffer Ajer
36'
6
Nir Bitton
8
Scott Brown
17
Ryan Christie
44'
65'
45'
71'
42
Callum McGregor
77'
49
James Forrest
9
Leigh Griffiths
45'
59'
22
Odsonne Édouard

JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju

96
Pavel Londak
2
Aleksandr Kulinitš
4
Vladimir Avilov
5
Maximiliano Uggè
26
Andriy Markovych
7
Réginald Mbu-Alidor
27
Sander Puri
11
Liliu
84'
15
Igor Subbotin
21
Peeter Klein
46'
43
Kaspar Paur
75'

Reservespieler

19
Mikey Johnston
37'
16
Lewis Morgan
59'
21
Olivier Ntcham
71'
1
Craig Gordon
2
Christopher Jullien
11
Scott Sinclair
15
Jonny Hayes

Reservespieler

99
Max Mata
46'
20
Aleksandr Volkov
75'
9
Nikolai Mašitšev
84'
1
Vitali Teleš
3
Mikk Reintam
6
Deniss Tjapkin

Aktuelle Spiele

06.08.2019 19:00
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
0
APOEL Nikosia
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:30
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Club Brugge KV
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:45
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr