Champions League Qual.

Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg:
73'
Helland
85'
Søderlund
 / Borisov:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Rosenborg BK
1
Siege BATE Borisov
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 2

Letzte Spiele

31.07.2019
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
Rosenborg BK
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
24.07.2019
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
BATE Borisov
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

31.07.2019
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
Rosenborg BK
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
24.07.2019
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
BATE Borisov
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:30
AFC Ajax
Ajax
3
1
AFC Ajax
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
3
0
LASK
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/orf-1/?live_preview=30&target_url=https://www.nzz.ch/sport/live-tv/%2F
13.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
3
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr