Champions League Qual.

HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK:
21'
Lappalainen
42'
O'Shaughnessy
66'
Lappalainen
 / HB:

Aufstellung

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

88
Maksim Rudakov
5
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
42'
8
Rafinha
32
Faith Obilor
31'
9
Riku Riski
14
Sebastian Dahlström
22
Kaan Kairinen
50
Santeri Väänänen
34'
17
Nikolai Alho
24
Lassi Lappalainen
21'
66'
89'
77
Evans Mensah
78'

HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn

1
Teitur Gestsson
2
Magnus Egilsson
41'
3
Jógvan Davidsen
86'
17
Bartal Wardum
82'
24
Lasse Andersen
9
Tróndur Jensen
19
Hørður Askham
7
Adrian Justinussen
8
Dan í Soylu
61'
82'
18
Símun Samuelsen
23
Ari Olsen
46'

Reservespieler

3
Henri Toivomäki
34'
7
Eetu Vertainen
78'
11
Akseli Pelvas
89'
1
Markus Uusitalo
18
Roni Peiponen
80
Erfan Zeneli
20
Ivan Tarasov

Reservespieler

4
Sebastian Pingel
46'
5
Brynjar Hlöðversson
82'
6
Daniel Johansen
82'
25
Bjarti Mørk
10
René Joensen
11
Pætur Petersen
26
Símun Sólheim

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
i.E.
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr