Champions League Qual.

Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Astana:
68'
Postnikov
 / CFR Cluj:

Aufstellung

FK Astana
FK Astana

1
Nenad Erić
2
Antonio Rukavina
15
Abzal Beysebekov
44
Evgeni Postnikov
68'
90'
10
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
18
Ivan Maevski
24
Luka Šimunović
27
Yuriy Logvinenko
45
Roman Murtazaev
84'
9
Dorin Rotariu
14
Marin Tomasov
58'

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

87
Giedrius Arlauskis
3
Andrei Burcă
16
Mateo Sušić
45
Camora
85'
55
Paulo Vinícius
19
Emmanuel Culio
28
Ovidiu Hoban
75'
37
Mihai Bordeianu
90'
7
Adrian Păun
65'
9
Billel Omrani
10
Ciprian Deac

Reservespieler

32
Rangelo Janga
58'
19
Firmin Mubele
84'
35
Aleksandr Mokin
77
Dmitriy Shomko
7
Serikzhan Muzhikov
28
Yuri Pertsukh
91
Sergey Khizhnichenko

Reservespieler

27
Sebastian Mailat
65'
99
Mario Rondón
75'
6
Luís Aurélio
90'
12
Cosmin Vâtcă
30
Andrei Mureşan
77
Andrei Peteleu
5
Yacouba Sylla

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
i.E.
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr