Champions League Qual.

Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Ararat-Armenia:
3'
Avetisyan
45'
Avetisyan
 / AIK Solna:
39'
Obasi

Aufstellung

FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia

33
Dmitriy Abakumov
3
Ângelo Meneses
6
Georgi Pashov
15
Dmitri Guzj
20
Rochdi Achenteh
8
Gor Malakyan
29'
46'
63
Kódjo Alphonse
77
Petros Avetisyan
3'
45'
71'
17
Zakaria Sanogo
27
Furdjel Narsingh
32
Anton Kobyalko
70'

AIK Solna
AIK Solna

34
Oscar Linnér
14
Karol Mets
15
Robert Lundström
13'
2
Daniel Granli
6
Panajotis Dimitriadis
8
Enoch Adu
16
Anton Salétros
84'
18
Bilal Hussein
46'
10
Chinedu Obasi
39'
65'
20
Tarik Elyounoussi
36
Henok Goitom

Reservespieler

67
Ilja Antonov
90'
46'
99
Ogana
70'
10
Armen Ambartsumyan
71'
44
Stefan Čupić
21
Aleksandar Damčevski
22
Artur Danielyan
94
Mailson

Reservespieler

7
Sebastian Larsson
46'
30
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
65'
9
Rasmus Lindkvist
84'
23
Budimir Janošević
25
Magnar Ødegaard
24
Heradi Rashidi
19
Saku Ylätupa

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
i.E.
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr