Champions League Qual.

FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege FK Sūduva
0
Siege Roter Stern Belgrad
3
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
1 : 7

Letzte Spiele

16.07.2019
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
01.08.2018
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
24.07.2018
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

24.07.2018
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.08.2018
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.07.2019
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
i.E.
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr