Champions League Qual.

FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

12
Ivan Kardum
10
Semir Kerla
15
Aleksandar Živanović
19
Vaidas Slavickas
82
Algis Jankauskas
80'
11
Andro Švrljuga
17
Giedrius Matulevičius
58'
20
Jovan Čađenović
39'
22
Ovidijus Verbickas
90'
33
Mihret Topčagić
77
Josip Tadić
46'

Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad

82
Milan Borjan
15
Srđan Babić
42'
19
Nemanja Milunović
23
Milan Rodić
77
Marko Gobeljić
3
Branko Jovićić
8'
69'
8
Mirko Ivanić
10
Marko Marin
29
Dušan Jovančić
90'
14
Richmond Boakye
71'
31
El Fardou Ben
86'

Reservespieler

9
Sandro Gotal
46'
21
Paulius Golubickas
58'
7
Eligijus Jankauskas
90'
13
Ignas Plūkas
30
Ivan Hladík
6
Povilas Leimonas
32
Robertas Vėževičius

Reservespieler

87
Cañas
69'
9
Milan Pavkov
71'
92
Aleksa Vukanović
86'
1
Zoran Popović
90
Vujadin Savić
30
Filip Stojković
21
Veljko Simić

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
i.E.
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr