Champions League Qual.

SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne:
 / Santa Coloma:
76'
Javi Camochu

Aufstellung

SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne

26
Mattia Migani
2
Davide Cesarini
46'
88
Alex Colonna
8
Nicola Gai
10
Federico Innocenti
58'
11
Mirko Palazzi
17
Enrico Cibelli
21
Matteo Derjai
79'
25
Nicola Chiaruzzi
9
Michael Angelini
88'
11
Luca Ceccaroli

FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma

1
Casals
2
Moisés San Nicolas
3
Juanma Miranda
4
Andreu Ramos
36'
8
Aleix Cistero
80'
5
Marc Rebés
10
Pedro Santos
87'
18
Jordi Aláez
81'
7
Loren Burón
19
André Azevedo
68'
24
Javi Camochu
76'

Reservespieler

30
Matteo Semprini
46'
99
Riccardo Innocenti
58'
23
Aron Giacomoni
79'
92
Mauro Lanzoni
18
Luca Olivieri
27
Marco Ringucci
57
Giacomo Zafferani

Reservespieler

16
Chus Sosa
68'
6
Enric Pi
81'
15
Nicolás Medina
87'
13
Andrés Benitez
25
Víctor Rodríguez
11
Albert Mercadé
9
Diego Nájero

Aktuelle Spiele

25.06.2019 15:00
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
25.06.2019 20:45
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019 20:45
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr