Champions Hockey League

Mountfield
3
2
0
1
Mountfield HK
Frölunda HC
4
3
0
1
Frölunda HC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Mountfield:
11'
Rosandič
16'
Pavlík
59'
Smoleňák
 / Frölunda HC:
4'
Friberg
8'
Lasch
12'
Bergman
44'
Sundström

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
3
Siege Mountfield HK
1
Siege Frölunda HC
2
Torverhältnis
7 : 9

Letzte Spiele

04.02.2020
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
1
Mountfield HK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
Frölunda HC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
07.09.2019
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
Mountfield HK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
4
Frölunda HC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
01.09.2019
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
2
Frölunda HC
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
Mountfield HK
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

04.02.2020
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
1
Mountfield HK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
Frölunda HC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
07.09.2019
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
Mountfield HK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
4
Frölunda HC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
01.09.2019
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
2
Frölunda HC
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
Mountfield HK
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

08.09.2019 16:00
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
4
1
1
2
Adler Mannheim
Vienna Capitals
Vienna
0
0
0
0
Vienna Capitals
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
08.09.2019 17:00
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
0
1
2
Augsburger Panther
Belfast Giants
Belfast
1
0
0
1
Belfast Giants
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
7
3
2
2
HC Oceláři Třinec
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
2
0
2
0
Yunost Minsk
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
08.09.2019 18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
1
0
1
0
Tappara Tampere
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.09.2019 18:30
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
0
0
0
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
EC KAC
KAC
4
2
1
1
EC KAC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

29.08.2019
EC KAC
KAC
3
1
2
0
EC KAC
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
2
0
2
0
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
1
0
1
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
5
0
1
3
1
HC Plzeň
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
4
0
3
1
0
HPK Hämeenlinna
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
1
2
EV Zug
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
2
0
2
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
2
1
1
0
0
Luleå HF
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
1
0
1
0
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.P.
Belfast Giants
Belfast
5
2
2
1
Belfast Giants
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
4
2
1
1
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2019
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
1
0
0
1
Lahti Pelicans
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
3
0
0
2
1
Yunost Minsk
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
29.08.2019
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
6
3
1
2
Färjestads BK
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
1
0
1
0
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC München
München
3
1
1
1
EHC München
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:30 Uhr