Biathlon

Kalender Biathlon 2021/2022

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
SchwedenÖstersund Season OpeningSeason Opening15km Einzel27.11.M.Davidova
SchwedenÖstersund Season OpeningSeason Opening20km Einzel27.11.S.Laegreid
SchwedenÖstersund Season OpeningSeason Opening7,5km Sprint28.11.H.Öberg
SchwedenÖstersund Season OpeningSeason Opening10km Sprint28.11.S.Samuelsson
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7,5km Sprint02.12.L.Hauser
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Sprint02.12.S.Samuelsson
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km Verfolgung04.12.M.O.Røiseland
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x7,5km04.12.Norwegen
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersundStaffel 4x6km05.12.
SchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12,5km Verfolgung05.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Sprint10.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7.5km Sprint10.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12.5km Verfolgung11.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6km11.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5km12.12.
ÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km Verfolgung12.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy7.5km Sprint16.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km Sprint17.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy10km Verfolgung18.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km Verfolgung18.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy12.5km Massenstart19.12.
FrankreichAnnecyAnnecy15km Massenstart19.12.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Sprint06.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof7.5km Sprint07.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel mixed 4x7.5km08.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel single mixed08.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof12.5km Verfolgung09.01.
DeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km Verfolgung09.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding7.5km Sprint12.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Sprint13.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km14.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7.5km15.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding10km Verfolgung16.01.
DeutschlandRuhpoldingRuhpolding12.5km Verfolgung16.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz20km Einzel20.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Einzel21.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz15km Massenstart22.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x6km22.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x7.5km23.01.
ItalienAntholzAntholz12.5km Massenstart23.01.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel 4x6km03.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahtiStaffel 4x7.5km04.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7.5km Sprint05.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Sprint05.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km Verfolgung06.03.
FinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti12.5km Verfolgung06.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää10km Sprint10.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää7.5km Sprint11.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää15km Massenstart12.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepää12.5km Massenstart12.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepääStaffel mixed 4x7.5km13.03.
EstlandOtepääOtepääStaffel single mixed13.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo7.5km Sprint17.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Sprint18.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo10km Verfolgung19.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km Verfolgung19.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo12.5km Massenstart20.03.
NorwegenOsloOslo15km Massenstart20.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson121
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø120
3NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen118
4NorwegenTarjei Bø117
5RusslandEduard Latypov109
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux106
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin103
8NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid102
9NorwegenSivert Bakken94
10FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet91

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser177
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland168
3BelarusDzinara Alimbekava160
4SchwedenElvira Öberg147
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet140
6TschechienMarketa Davidova134
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß134
8DeutschlandDenise Herrmann130
9SchwedenHanna Öberg128
10BelarusHanna Sola124