Ruhpolding

  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.01.2022 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.01.2022 12:45
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:55.00m
  • 2
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +20.80s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +32.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 5
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 6
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 7
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 10
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 11
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 13
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 14
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 15
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 18
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 21
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 25
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 27
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 29
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 30
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 31
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 31
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 35
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 36
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 37
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 38
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 39
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 41
    Russland
    Anastasia Shevchenko
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 44
    Rumänien
    Natalia Ushkina
  • 45
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Paula Botet
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 49
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 50
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 51
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 52
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland30:55.00m
2SchwedenElvira Öberg+20.80s
3SchwedenHanna Öberg+32.40s
4FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+47.90s
5SchwedenLinn Persson+50.70s
6BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+53.20s
7ItalienDorothea Wierer+53.50s
8FrankreichJulia Simon+57.80s
9FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+58.50s
10ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:10.40m
11SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:21.00m
12TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:23.40m
13BelarusHanna Sola+1:41.10m
14RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:53.80m
15SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:02.10m
16FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:15.80m
17NorwegenKaroline Erdal+2:19.60m
18FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:28.40m
19TschechienJessica Jislova+2:31.00m
20DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:32.10m
21PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:32.30m
22FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:32.40m
23SchweizLena Häcki+2:35.40m
24UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:37.30m
25RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+2:41.60m
26DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:42.50m
27EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:52.30m
28DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:54.30m
29RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+2:55.00m
30ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:56.10m
31SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:57.70m
31BelgienLotte Lie+2:57.70m
33UkraineIryna Petrenko+3:05.70m
34NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:06.60m
35PolenKamila Żuk+3:07.20m
36RusslandKristina Reztsova+3:26.70m
37USASusan Dunklee+3:27.20m
38MoldauAlina Stremous+3:27.60m
39BulgarienMilena Todorova+3:29.20m
40SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:30.00m
41RusslandAnastasia Shevchenko+3:52.50m
42SchweizAmy Baserga+3:57.50m
43TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:58.40m
44RumänienNatalia Ushkina+4:05.30m
45BelarusElena Kruchinkina+4:06.20m
45FrankreichPaula Botet+4:06.20m
47NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+4:21.70m
48SchweizSelina Gasparin+4:32.00m
49KanadaEmma Lunder+4:47.90m
50KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+4:48.10m
51SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+5:58.20m
52EstlandSusan Külm+6:18.80m
53TschechienEva Puskarčíková+6:37.30m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560