Hochfilzen II

  • 7,5km Sprint
    18.12.2020 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    19.12.2020 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    20.12.2020 14:25
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    28:24.80m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +22.50s
  • 3
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +27.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 3
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 5
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 8
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 10
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 11
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 12
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 13
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 16
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 18
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 24
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 25
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 27
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 29
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 30
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 31
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 33
    Russland
    Evgeniya Pavlova
  • 34
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 35
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 38
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 41
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 43
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 44
    Russland
    Anastasiia Goreeva
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 47
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 48
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 48
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 50
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 53
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 54
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 55
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 56
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 57
    Italien
    Irene Lardschneider
  • 58
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff28:24.80m
2SchwedenHanna Öberg+22.50s
3SchwedenElvira Öberg+27.60s
4NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+28.20s
5ItalienDorothea Wierer+42.20s
6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+49.40s
7NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:03.50m
8SchwedenLinn Persson+1:04.30m
9DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:13.70m
10KanadaEmma Lunder+1:23.60m
11BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:30.80m
12ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:33.10m
13ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:34.40m
14FrankreichJulia Simon+1:39.20m
15FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:40.90m
16BelarusHanna Sola+1:45.40m
17FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:50.10m
18USAClare Egan+1:58.00m
19NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:05.30m
20TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:11.80m
21DeutschlandAnna Weidel+2:12.90m
22DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:17.50m
23UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:24.00m
24ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:26.70m
25FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:28.90m
26TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:31.30m
27BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:35.20m
28FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:40.20m
29RusslandTatiana Akimova+2:40.40m
30PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:41.70m
31ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:44.10m
32SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:45.00m
33RusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:48.10m
34EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:00.60m
35SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+3:04.80m
36DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:05.50m
37FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:09.10m
38KanadaSarah Beaudry+3:11.50m
39SchweizSelina Gasparin+3:14.40m
40FrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:16.10m
41BulgarienMilena Todorova+3:22.20m
42TschechienJessica Jislova+3:28.10m
43RusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:28.80m
44RusslandAnastasiia Goreeva+3:29.60m
45DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:44.40m
46SchweizAita Gasparin+3:46.80m
47USASusan Dunklee+3:54.50m
48ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:56.50m
48SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:56.50m
50RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+4:09.20m
51UkraineDarya Blashko+4:21.90m
52SchweizLena Häcki+4:36.80m
53PolenKinga Zbylut+5:05.50m
54SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:09.90m
55JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+5:27.00m
56UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+5:34.80m
57ItalienIrene Lardschneider+6:06.60m
58SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+6:32.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß840
4SchwedenHanna Öberg826
5ItalienDorothea Wierer821
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann667