Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Lugano
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
0
FC St. Gallen
16:00 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
FC Sion
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
16:00 Uhr
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
FC Chiasso
14:30 Uhr
Bundesliga
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
Hertha BSC
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
SC Freiburg
15:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
18:00 Uhr
Premier League
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
0
Everton FC
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
0
Crystal Palace
17:00 Uhr
Primera División
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
0
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
Getafe CF
12:00 Uhr
Spieltag
SD Eibar
Eibar
0
SD Eibar
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
Athletic Bilbao
16:15 Uhr
Spieltag
SD Huesca
Huesca
0
SD Huesca
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
Espanyol Barcelona
18:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
0
Real Betis
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
Real Valladolid
20:45 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone
0
Frosinone Calcio
Empoli
Empoli FC
0
Empoli FC
12:30 Uhr
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
0
Bologna FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
0
Torino FC
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
0
Chievo Verona
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
Atalanta
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
0
Parma Calcio 1913
Lazio
Lazio Roma
0
Lazio Roma
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
ACF Fiorentina
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
0
Cagliari Calcio
18:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
0
Inter
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
AC Milan
20:30 Uhr
Ligue 1
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
0
Montpellier HSC
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
0
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00 Uhr
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
0
AS Saint-Étienne
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
Stade Rennes
17:00 Uhr
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
0
OGC Nice
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
0
Olympique Marseille
21:00 Uhr
Formel 1
USA Grand Prix
Rennen
20:10 Uhr
Tennis
Finale
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
0
Grossbritannien
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
0
Frankreich
15:00 Uhr
Finale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
Frankreich
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
Russland
15:00 Uhr
Finale
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
Lettland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
15:00 Uhr
Weiße Gruppe
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
0
Tschechien
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
0
Ukraine
11:00 Uhr
Weiße Gruppe
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
0
Dänemark
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
0
Tschechien
13:30 Uhr