Sportdaten

Eishockey
National League
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
0
Lausanne HC
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
Zug
EV Zug
0
EV Zug
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Bern
SC Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lugano
HC Lugano
0
HC Lugano
19:45 Uhr
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
0
Genève-Servette HC
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Champions League
Gruppe A
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
0
Club Brugge KV
Man City
Manchester City
0
Manchester City
18:45 Uhr
Gruppe A
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
0
Paris Saint-Germain
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
RB Leipzig
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
0
Atlético Madrid
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
0
Liverpool FC
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe B
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
FC Porto
AC Milan
AC Milan
0
AC Milan
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe C
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
Beşiktaş
Sporting
Sporting CP
0
Sporting CP
18:45 Uhr
Gruppe C
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
AFC Ajax
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0
Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
Real Madrid
21:00 Uhr
Gruppe D
Inter
Inter
0
Inter
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
0
FC Sheriff
21:00 Uhr
Europa League
Gruppe G
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
Celtic FC
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
0
Ferencvárosi TC
16:30 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
Spanien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
Australien
13:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
0
Schweiz
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
Frankreich
14:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
0
Australien
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
0
USA
14:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
0
USA
15:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
Italien
15:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
Deutschland
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
Spanien
17:10 Uhr
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
0
USA
A. Murray
Andy Murray
0
Grossbritannien
18:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
0
Österreich
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
0
Ungarn
18:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
0
Belgien
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
0
Südafrika
19:50 Uhr
1. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
USA
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
0
Schweden
10:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
0
Russland
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
Frankreich
10:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
0
Argentinien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
Spanien
11:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
Kasachstan
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
0
Ukraine
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
Serbien
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
0
Belarus
12:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
Serbien
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
0
Frankreich
14:05 Uhr
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
0
Russland
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
0
Belarus
17:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
Rumänien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
0
Tschechien
10:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
Estland
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
Tschechien
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
Russland
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
0
Tunesien
13:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
Russland
S. Halep
Simona Halep
0
Rumänien
14:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
Lettland
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
0
Deutschland
16:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
Kasachstan
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
0
Tschechien
17:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
Russland
O.Selekhmeteva
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
Russland
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
Frankreich
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
0
Schweiz
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
Russland
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
Spanien
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
Grossbritannien
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
0
Dänemark
11:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
USA
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
0
Kroatien
12:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
0
China
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
0
Spanien
12:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
0
Italien
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
0
Ägypten
12:45 Uhr
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
Italien
A. Zadoinov
Aliona Zadoinov
0
Spanien
14:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
Niederlande
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
Schweiz
14:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
Belgien
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0
Montenegro
14:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
0
Luxemburg
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
0
Belgien
15:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
Ukraine
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
0
Kolumbien
18:00 Uhr