Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2018/2019

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Team17.11.Polen
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel18.11.E.Klimov
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel24.11.R.Kobayashi
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel25.11.R.Kobayashi
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel30.11.J.Seyfarth
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel01.12.L.Iakovleva
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel02.12.K.Althaus
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel01.12.J.Forfang
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel02.12.R.Kobayashi
FrankreichPrémanonPrémanonHS 90 Einzel15.12.K.Althaus
FrankreichPrémanonPrémanonHS 90 Einzel16.12.K.Althaus
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel15.12.K.Geiger
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel16.12.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf29.12.S.Kraft
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf30.12.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.D.Kubacki
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck03.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck04.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen06.01.M.Eisenbichler
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.R.Kobayashi
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 Einzel12.01.R.Kobayashi
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 Einzel13.01.D.Kubacki
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel12.01.D.Iraschko-St.
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel13.01.M.Lundby
JapanZaoZaoHS 102 Einzel18.01.D.Iraschko-St.
JapanZaoZaoHS 102 Einzel20.01.M.Lundby
JapanZaoZaoHS 102 Team19.01.Deutschland
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 134 Team19.01.Deutschland
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 134 Einzel20.01.S.Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel26.01.S.Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel27.01.S.Kraft
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel26.01.M.Lundby
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel27.01.M.Lundby
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel01.02.T.Zajc
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel02.02.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel03.02.K.Stoch
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel02.02.M.Lundby
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel03.02.M.Lundby
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel08.02.M.Lundby
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel10.02.S.Takanashi
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team09.02.Österreich
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Team09.02.Deutschland
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel10.02.K.Stoch
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 Team15.02.Polen
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel16.02.K.Geiger
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel17.02.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel16.02.M.Lundby
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel17.02.M.Lundby
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 130 Einzel23.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Einzel01.03.
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 130 Team24.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Team26.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Einzel27.02.
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Mixed02.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Team09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel14.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali11.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel14.03.
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 10016.03.
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 10017.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel22.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel24.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team23.03.
RusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 Einzel23.03.
RusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 Einzel24.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1JapanRyoyu Kobayashi1.620
2PolenKamil Stoch1.145
3ÖsterreichStefan Kraft1.017
4PolenPiotr Zyla963
5PolenDawid Kubacki834
6NorwegenRobert Johansson707
7NorwegenJohann Andre Forfang673
8SlowenienTimi Zajc664
9DeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler661
10DeutschlandKarl Geiger634

Weltcup Skifliegen (Herren)

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.