Ramsau a. D.

  • HS 98, 10km
    22.12.2018 12:00
  • HS 98, 10km
    23.12.2018 10:45
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:46.50m
  • 2
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
    Rehrl
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +2.30s
  • 3
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +19.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 6
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 7
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Jan Schmid
  • 9
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 12
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 15
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 17
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 18
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 20
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 21
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 23
    Japan
    Aguri Shimizu
  • 24
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 25
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Maxime Laheurte
  • 29
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 30
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 31
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 32
    Japan
    Go Sonehara
  • 33
    Österreich
    Wilhelm Denifl
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 35
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 36
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 38
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 42
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • 43
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 44
    Polen
    Paweł Słowiok
  • 45
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 46
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 48
    Österreich
    Florian Dagn
  • 49
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 50
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • 51
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • 51
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 51
    USA
    Ben Loomis

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber23:46.50m
2ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2.30s
3DeutschlandFabian Rießle+19.10s
4DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+19.30s
5DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+19.40s
6JapanAkito Watabe+20.00s
7ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+22.20s
8NorwegenJan Schmid+27.50s
9ÖsterreichMario Seidl+29.00s
10DeutschlandTerence Weber+42.50s
11NorwegenEspen Andersen+50.20s
12JapanYoshito Watabe+50.90s
13NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:00.10m
14DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:00.30m
15FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:03.10m
16NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:10.30m
17ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:12.00m
18JapanGo Yamamoto+1:13.70m
19DeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:17.80m
20ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:20.60m
21ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:23.40m
22NorwegenMagnus Krog+1:23.70m
23JapanAguri Shimizu+1:23.90m
24FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:25.00m
25ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+1:31.30m
26FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:31.60m
27NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:39.70m
28FrankreichMaxime Laheurte+1:47.70m
29JapanHideaki Nagai+1:58.20m
30ItalienSamuel Costa+2:05.20m
31ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+2:07.00m
32JapanGo Sonehara+2:13.40m
33ÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+2:21.00m
34SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+2:24.80m
35RusslandErnest Yahin+2:25.10m
36FinnlandLeevi Mutru+2:28.80m
37TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:31.30m
38FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+2:32.00m
39FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:41.90m
40SchweizTim Hug+2:42.00m
41TschechienLukáš Daněk+2:43.60m
42RusslandAlexander Pashaev+2:48.50m
43ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+3:01.70m
44PolenPaweł Słowiok+3:08.90m
45PolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:26.20m
46ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+3:27.40m
47TschechienJan Vytrval+3:37.60m
48ÖsterreichFlorian Dagn+3:44.80m
49FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+3:54.10m
50RusslandViacheslav Barkov+4:49.40m
51PolenAdam CieślarDNF
51UkraineViktor PasichnykDNS
51USAJasper GoodDNS
51USABen LoomisDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.258
2JapanAkito Watabe774
3DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek761
4ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl755
5DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger731
6ÖsterreichMario Seidl729
7NorwegenJørgen Gråbak699
8DeutschlandFabian Rießle641
9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad506
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt394