Lillehammer

  • HS 98, 5km
    30.11.2018 11:00
  • Massenstart 10km, HS 98
    01.12.2018 09:30
  • HS 140, 10km
    02.12.2018 10:45
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    27:54.30m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +35.80s
  • 3
    Johannes Rydzek
    Rydzek
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +36.60s
  • 27:54.30m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +35.80s
    2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +0.80s
    3
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +6.50s
    4
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +4.70s
    5
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +3.60s
    6
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +3.80s
    7
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +4.10s
    8
    Norwegen
    Jan Schmid
  • +16.60s
    9
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +3.10s
    10
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +11.70s
    11
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +2.40s
    12
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • +6.60s
    13
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +3.60s
    14
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +3.50s
    15
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +6.80s
    16
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +2.10s
    17
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +3.70s
    18
    Norwegen
    Magnus Moan
  • +0.30s
    19
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • +20.00s
    20
    Norwegen
    Leif Torbjørn Næsvold
  • +7.20s
    21
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +4.20s
    22
    Österreich
    Wilhelm Denifl
  • +3.40s
    23
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +2.70s
    24
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +0.20s
    25
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +12.50s
    26
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +5.60s
    27
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +3.40s
    28
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +4.60s
    29
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +15.90s
    30
    Frankreich
    Maxime Laheurte
  • +10.70s
    31
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • +6.00s
    32
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +28.10s
    33
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +13.90s
    34
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +31.30s
    35
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +8.00s
    36
    Japan
    Go Sonehara
  • +6.20s
    37
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +20.30s
    38
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • +50.90s
    39
    Japan
    Aguri Shimizu
  • +1:31.20m
    40
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • +38.40s
    41
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • DNS
    42
    Frankreich
    François Braud
  • DNS
    42
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • DNS
    42
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • DNS
    42
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • DNS
    42
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • DNF
    42
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • DNS
    42
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • DNS
    42
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber27:54.30m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+35.80s
3DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+36.60s
4JapanAkito Watabe+43.10s
5ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+47.80s
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+51.40s
7ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+55.20s
8NorwegenJan Schmid+59.30s
9NorwegenMagnus Krog+1:15.90m
10JapanGo Yamamoto+1:19.00m
11DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:30.70m
12ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+1:33.10m
13FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:39.70m
14ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:43.30m
15NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:46.80m
16DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:53.60m
17PolenAdam Cieślar+1:55.70m
18NorwegenMagnus Moan+1:59.40m
19ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:59.70m
20NorwegenLeif Torbjørn Næsvold+2:19.70m
21NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:26.90m
22ÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+2:31.10m
23JapanYoshito Watabe+2:34.50m
24NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:37.20m
25ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:37.40m
26FrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:49.90m
27NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+2:55.50m
28DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:58.90m
29ItalienSamuel Costa+3:03.50m
30FrankreichMaxime Laheurte+3:19.40m
31SchweizTim Hug+3:30.10m
32FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+3:36.10m
33SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+4:04.20m
34JapanHideaki Nagai+4:18.10m
35FinnlandLeevi Mutru+4:49.40m
36JapanGo Sonehara+4:57.40m
37USATaylor Fletcher+5:03.60m
38UkraineViktor Pasichnyk+5:23.90m
39JapanAguri Shimizu+6:14.80m
40RusslandAlexander Pashaev+7:46.00m
41UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+8:24.40m
42FrankreichFrançois BraudDNS
42DeutschlandFabian RießleDNS
42RusslandErnest YahinDNS
42TschechienTomáš PortykDNS
42EstlandKristian IlvesDNS
42PolenSzczepan KupczakDNF
42FinnlandArttu MäkiahoDNS
42TschechienOndřej PažoutDNS

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.