Lillehammer

  • HS 98, 5km
    30.11.2018 11:00
  • Massenstart 10km, HS 98
    01.12.2018 09:30
  • HS 140, 10km
    02.12.2018 10:45
  • 1
    Magnus Krog
    Krog
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:48.70m
  • 2
    Fabian Rießle
    Rießle
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    24:54.80m
  • 3
    Eric Frenzel
    Frenzel
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    24:58.80m
  • 24:48.70m
    1
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 24:54.80m
    2
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 24:58.80m
    3
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 25:02.70m
    4
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 25:15.10m
    5
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 25:16.00m
    6
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 25:18.50m
    7
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 25:18.90m
    8
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 25:19.20m
    9
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 25:20.00m
    10
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 25:22.00m
    11
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 25:32.40m
    12
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 25:48.60m
    13
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 25:49.10m
    14
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 25:49.50m
    15
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 25:52.10m
    16
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 25:54.30m
    17
    Norwegen
    Magnus Moan
  • 25:54.70m
    18
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 25:55.60m
    19
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 26:01.20m
    20
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 26:05.90m
    21
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 26:08.50m
    22
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 26:13.50m
    23
    Frankreich
    François Braud
  • 26:15.60m
    24
    Norwegen
    Jan Schmid
  • 26:20.50m
    25
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 26:20.80m
    26
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 26:21.90m
    27
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 26:22.00m
    28
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 26:22.80m
    29
    Finnland
    Wille Kahrumaa
  • 26:23.60m
    30
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • 26:23.90m
    31
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 26:28.30m
    32
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 26:45.50m
    33
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 26:47.10m
    34
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 26:48.20m
    35
    Frankreich
    Maxime Laheurte
  • 26:52.30m
    36
    Russland
    Samir Mastiev
  • 26:57.20m
    37
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 26:57.70m
    38
    Polen
    Paweł Słowiok
  • 27:02.80m
    39
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 27:04.00m
    40
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 27:09.80m
    41
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 27:20.10m
    42
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 27:21.30m
    43
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • 27:33.30m
    44
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • 27:33.50m
    45
    Norwegen
    Leif Torbjørn Næsvold
  • 27:33.80m
    46
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • 27:34.20m
    47
    Japan
    Aguri Shimizu
  • 27:42.00m
    48
    Estland
    Andreas Ilves
  • 28:05.80m
    49
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • 28:14.40m
    50
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 28:14.80m
    51
    Japan
    Go Sonehara
  • 28:22.20m
    52
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 28:59.60m
    53
    Finnland
    Atte Kettunen
  • 29:23.00m
    54
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 29:30.40m
    55
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • 29:48.00m
    56
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • DNS
    57
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • DNF
    57
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • DNF
    57
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • DNF
    57
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro

Endergebnis

NameZwischenzeit
1NorwegenMagnus Krog24:48.70m
2DeutschlandFabian Rießle24:54.80m
3DeutschlandEric Frenzel24:58.80m
4ItalienAlessandro Pittin25:02.70m
5NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber25:15.10m
6NorwegenJørgen Gråbak25:16.00m
7FinnlandIlkka Herola25:18.50m
8DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger25:18.90m
9JapanAkito Watabe25:19.20m
10DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek25:20.00m
11FrankreichAntoine Gerard25:22.00m
12ItalienRaffaele Buzzi25:32.40m
13ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer25:48.60m
14ÖsterreichMario Seidl25:49.10m
15DeutschlandManuel Faißt25:49.50m
16ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber25:52.10m
17NorwegenMagnus Moan25:54.30m
18ÖsterreichMartin Fritz25:54.70m
19ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer25:55.60m
20ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl26:01.20m
21ItalienSamuel Costa26:05.90m
22NorwegenEspen Andersen26:08.50m
23FrankreichFrançois Braud26:13.50m
24NorwegenJan Schmid26:15.60m
25NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad26:20.50m
26JapanYoshito Watabe26:20.80m
27FinnlandLeevi Mutru26:21.90m
28JapanGo Yamamoto26:22.00m
29FinnlandWille Kahrumaa26:22.80m
30SchweizTim Hug26:23.60m
31FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler26:23.90m
32PolenAdam Cieślar26:28.30m
33SlowenienVid Vrhovnik26:45.50m
34DeutschlandTerence Weber26:47.10m
35FrankreichMaxime Laheurte26:48.20m
36RusslandSamir Mastiev26:52.30m
37TschechienTomáš Portyk26:57.20m
38PolenPaweł Słowiok26:57.70m
39NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro27:02.80m
40USATaylor Fletcher27:04.00m
41JapanHideaki Nagai27:09.80m
42FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho27:20.10m
43RusslandViacheslav Barkov27:21.30m
44TschechienLukáš Daněk27:33.30m
45NorwegenLeif Torbjørn Næsvold27:33.50m
46UkraineViktor Pasichnyk27:33.80m
47JapanAguri Shimizu27:34.20m
48EstlandAndreas Ilves27:42.00m
49USAJasper Good28:05.80m
50EstlandKristian Ilves28:14.40m
51JapanGo Sonehara28:14.80m
52RusslandErnest Yahin28:22.20m
53FinnlandAtte Kettunen28:59.60m
54SlowenienGasper Brecl29:23.00m
55ÖsterreichDominik Terzer29:30.40m
56UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk29:48.00m
57PolenSzczepan KupczakDNS
57TschechienJan VytrvalDNF
57FrankreichEdgar ValletDNF
57NorwegenJens Lurås OftebroDNF

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.