Lillehammer

  • HS 98, 5km
    30.11.2018 11:00
  • Massenstart 10km, HS 98
    01.12.2018 09:30
  • HS 140, 10km
    02.12.2018 10:45
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    12:45.70m
  • 2
    Eric Frenzel
    Frenzel
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +0.10s
  • 3
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
    Rehrl
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +5.70s
  • 12:45.70m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +0.10s
    2
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +5.60s
    3
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +7.30s
    4
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +8.30s
    5
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • +7.60s
    6
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +1.00s
    7
    Norwegen
    Jan Schmid
  • +5.50s
    8
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +0.80s
    9
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2.60s
    10
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1.40s
    11
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +2.10s
    12
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +0.60s
    13
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +0.10s
    14
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +1.80s
    15
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +3.40s
    16
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +0.90s
    17
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +0.40s
    18
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1.30s
    19
    Polen
    Paweł Słowiok
  • +2.80s
    20
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +3.20s
    21
    Norwegen
    Leif Torbjørn Næsvold
  • +0.70s
    22
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +3.80s
    23
    Frankreich
    François Braud
  • +7.40s
    24
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +3.70s
    25
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +1.00s
    26
    Frankreich
    Maxime Laheurte
  • +3.30s
    27
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +1.90s
    28
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +1.30s
    29
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +5.90s
    30
    Ukraine
    Viktor Pasichnyk
  • +14.80s
    31
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1.70s
    32
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +2.80s
    33
    Norwegen
    Magnus Moan
  • +2.20s
    34
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +3.70s
    35
    Japan
    Go Sonehara
  • +0.90s
    36
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • +2.20s
    37
    Österreich
    Wilhelm Denifl
  • +8.90s
    38
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +0.80s
    39
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • +3.40s
    40
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +3.10s
    41
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +0.90s
    42
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +4.40s
    43
    Japan
    Aguri Shimizu
  • +1.40s
    44
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +7.90s
    45
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • +0.40s
    46
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • +2.10s
    47
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +3.60s
    48
    Finnland
    Wille Kahrumaa
  • +14.00s
    49
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • +18.40s
    50
    Finnland
    Atte Kettunen
  • +1.00s
    51
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • +27.40s
    52
    Estland
    Andreas Ilves
  • +40.40s
    53
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • +0.90s
    54
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • +7.70s
    55
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • +44.60s
    56
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • DNS
    57
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • DNS
    57
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • DNS
    57
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • DNS
    57
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • DNS
    57
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber12:45.70m
2DeutschlandEric Frenzel+0.10s
3ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+5.70s
4NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+13.00s
5ÖsterreichMario Seidl+21.30s
6NorwegenEspen Andersen+28.90s
7NorwegenJan Schmid+29.90s
8JapanGo Yamamoto+35.40s
9NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+36.20s
10ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+38.80s
11NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+40.20s
12ItalienSamuel Costa+42.30s
13DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+42.90s
14NorwegenMagnus Krog+43.00s
15ItalienAlessandro Pittin+44.80s
16ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+48.20s
17DeutschlandManuel Faißt+49.10s
18JapanYoshito Watabe+49.50s
19PolenPaweł Słowiok+50.80s
20JapanAkito Watabe+53.60s
21NorwegenLeif Torbjørn Næsvold+56.80s
22SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+57.50s
23FrankreichFrançois Braud+1:01.30m
24USATaylor Fletcher+1:08.70m
25PolenAdam Cieślar+1:12.40m
26FrankreichMaxime Laheurte+1:13.40m
27PolenSzczepan Kupczak+1:16.70m
28DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:18.60m
29FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:19.90m
30UkraineViktor Pasichnyk+1:25.80m
31ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:40.60m
32FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:42.30m
33NorwegenMagnus Moan+1:45.10m
34EstlandKristian Ilves+1:47.30m
35JapanGo Sonehara+1:51.00m
36SchweizTim Hug+1:51.90m
37ÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+1:54.10m
38FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+2:03.00m
39RusslandErnest Yahin+2:03.80m
40NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+2:07.20m
41TschechienOndřej Pažout+2:10.30m
42ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:11.20m
43JapanAguri Shimizu+2:15.60m
44NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+2:17.00m
45ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+2:24.90m
46TschechienLukáš Daněk+2:25.30m
47FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+2:27.40m
48FinnlandWille Kahrumaa+2:31.00m
49USABen Loomis+2:45.00m
50FinnlandAtte Kettunen+3:03.40m
51USAJasper Good+3:04.40m
52EstlandAndreas Ilves+3:31.80m
53FrankreichEdgar Vallet+4:12.20m
54SlowenienGasper Brecl+4:13.10m
55UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+4:20.80m
56FinnlandLeevi Mutru+5:05.40m
57DeutschlandJohannes RydzekDNS
57JapanHideaki NagaiDNS
57TschechienTomáš PortykDNS
57DeutschlandTerence WeberDNS
57TschechienJan VytrvalDNS

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.