Ruka

  • HS 142, 10km
    24.11.2018 11:00
  • 1
    Mario Seidl
    Seidl
    Österreich
    Österreich
    26:02.50m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +16.50s
  • 3
    Johannes Rydzek
    Rydzek
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1:08.00m
  • 26:02.50m
    1
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • +16.50s
    2
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +51.50s
    3
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +9.40s
    4
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +1.30s
    5
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +2.80s
    6
    Österreich
    Wilhelm Denifl
  • +4.70s
    7
    Norwegen
    Magnus Moan
  • +24.70s
    8
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +1.30s
    9
    Norwegen
    Jan Schmid
  • +2.60s
    10
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +8.30s
    11
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +24.10s
    12
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +10.50s
    13
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +3.40s
    14
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +12.00s
    15
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +5.10s
    16
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1.10s
    17
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +0.90s
    18
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +1.70s
    19
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +5.20s
    20
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +2.00s
    21
    Frankreich
    François Braud
  • +3.50s
    22
    Schweiz
    Tim Hug
  • +3.60s
    23
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +28.50s
    24
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +4.10s
    25
    Polen
    Paweł Słowiok
  • +8.40s
    26
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +0.70s
    27
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +20.00s
    28
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • +12.60s
    29
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • +4.50s
    30
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +1.80s
    31
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +5.60s
    32
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +35.90s
    33
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +4.30s
    34
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +2.20s
    35
    Frankreich
    Maxime Laheurte
  • +37.00s
    36
    Japan
    Aguri Shimizu
  • +11.10s
    37
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +10.50s
    38
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +22.10s
    39
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +0.20s
    40
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • +2.30s
    41
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +2.10s
    42
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • +11.40s
    43
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +14.50s
    44
    Tschechien
    Lukáš Daněk
  • +2.50s
    45
    Russland
    Samir Mastiev
  • +20.70s
    46
    Japan
    Go Sonehara
  • +17.00s
    47
    Finnland
    Atte Kettunen
  • +17.20s
    48
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1.70s
    49
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • +1.50s
    50
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz
  • +7.30s
    51
    Estland
    Andreas Ilves
  • +24.60s
    52
    Finnland
    Wille Kahrumaa
  • +15.40s
    53
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • +47.60s
    54
    Finnland
    Walterri Karhumaa
  • DNS
    55
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • DNS
    55
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1ÖsterreichMario Seidl26:02.50m
2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+16.50s
3DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:08.00m
4TschechienTomáš Portyk+1:17.40m
5DeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:18.70m
6ÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+1:21.50m
7NorwegenMagnus Moan+1:26.20m
8DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:50.90m
9NorwegenJan Schmid+1:52.20m
10ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:54.80m
11ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:03.10m
12NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:27.20m
13DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:37.70m
14FinnlandLeevi Mutru+2:41.10m
15JapanAkito Watabe+2:53.10m
16JapanYoshito Watabe+2:58.20m
17NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2:59.30m
18DeutschlandFabian Rießle+3:00.20m
19DeutschlandEric Frenzel+3:01.90m
20FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:07.10m
21FrankreichFrançois Braud+3:09.10m
22SchweizTim Hug+3:12.60m
23ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+3:16.20m
24JapanHideaki Nagai+3:44.70m
25PolenPaweł Słowiok+3:48.80m
26ItalienSamuel Costa+3:57.20m
27NorwegenEspen Andersen+3:57.90m
28SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+4:17.90m
29RusslandErnest Yahin+4:30.50m
30FinnlandEero Hirvonen+4:35.00m
31FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+4:36.80m
32JapanGo Yamamoto+4:42.40m
33FinnlandIlkka Herola+5:18.30m
34NorwegenMagnus Krog+5:22.60m
35FrankreichMaxime Laheurte+5:24.80m
36JapanAguri Shimizu+6:01.80m
37PolenSzczepan Kupczak+6:12.90m
38TschechienOndřej Pažout+6:23.40m
39PolenAdam Cieślar+6:45.50m
40RusslandAlexander Pashaev+6:45.70m
41ItalienAlessandro Pittin+6:48.00m
42TschechienJan Vytrval+6:50.10m
43ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+7:01.50m
44TschechienLukáš Daněk+7:16.00m
45RusslandSamir Mastiev+7:18.50m
46JapanGo Sonehara+7:39.20m
47FinnlandAtte Kettunen+7:56.20m
48FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+8:13.40m
49RusslandViacheslav Barkov+8:15.10m
50PolenWojciech Marusarz+8:16.60m
51EstlandAndreas Ilves+8:23.90m
52FinnlandWille Kahrumaa+8:48.50m
53FrankreichEdgar Vallet+9:03.90m
54FinnlandWalterri Karhumaa+9:51.50m
55ÖsterreichBernhard GruberDNS
55EstlandKristian IlvesDNS

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.