Tour de Ski

  • Toblach (ITA) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2018 14:30
  • Toblach (ITA) 10km Freistil
    30.12.2018 12:45
  • Münstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    01.01.2019 12:00
  • Oberstdorf (GER) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    02.01.2019 12:00
  • Oberstdorf (GER) 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    03.01.2019 15:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch
    05.01.2019 14:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2019
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung Freistil
    06.01.2019 13:00
  • 1
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:08.90m
  • 2
    Natalia Nepryaeva
    Nepryaeva
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.10s
  • 3
    Anastasia Sedova
    Sedova
    Russland
    Russland
    +5.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 2
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 3
    Russland
    Anastasia Sedova
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Astrid Jacobsen
  • 5
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 6
    Russland
    Yulia Belorukova
  • 7
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 10
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 11
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Kari Øyre Slind
  • 13
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 15
    USA
    Sadie Bjornsen
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 18
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Anouk Faivre Picon
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 21
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Julia Belger
  • 23
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 24
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 25
    Schweden
    Moa Molander Kristiansen
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 27
    Schweden
    Lisa Vinsa
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 30
    Italien
    Sara Pellegrini
  • 31
    Russland
    Elena Soboleva
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 33
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 34
    Kanada
    Emily Nishikawa
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Silje Øyre Slind
  • 36
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Alenka Čebašek
  • 38
    Schweden
    Mia Eriksson
  • 39
    USA
    Elizabeth Guiney
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Nathalie von Siebenthal
  • 41
    Schweden
    Maria Nordström
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Sandra Schützova
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Tetyana Antypenko
  • 45
    Polen
    Urszula Letocha
  • 46
    Norwegen
    Maiken Falla
  • 46
    Schweden
    Linn Sömskar
  • 46
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 46
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg32:08.90m
2RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+0.10s
3RusslandAnastasia Sedova+5.30s
4NorwegenAstrid Jacobsen+12.90s
5FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+15.90s
6RusslandYulia Belorukova+16.20s
7ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+20.60s
8NorwegenHeidi Weng+23.60s
9DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+56.50s
10SchwedenStina Nilsson+56.60s
11USAJessica Diggins+58.40s
12NorwegenKari Øyre Slind+59.20s
13JapanMasako Ishida+1:00.40m
14NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:04.40m
15USASadie Bjornsen+1:05.40m
16DeutschlandPia Fink+1:06.50m
17NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:15.20m
18RusslandLidia Durkina+1:15.50m
19FrankreichAnouk Faivre Picon+1:30.60m
20NorwegenAnna Svendsen+1:39.80m
21FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:40.90m
22DeutschlandJulia Belger+1:43.90m
23RusslandMariya Istomina+1:44.30m
24FinnlandLaura Mononen+1:45.80m
25SchwedenMoa Molander Kristiansen+1:46.20m
26TschechienKaterina Razymova+1:47.80m
27SchwedenLisa Vinsa+1:49.80m
28SchweizNadine Fähndrich+1:50.00m
29DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+2:03.80m
30ItalienSara Pellegrini+2:06.70m
31RusslandElena Soboleva+2:07.30m
32SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:10.10m
33RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+2:14.00m
34KanadaEmily Nishikawa+2:18.70m
35NorwegenSilje Øyre Slind+2:19.30m
36RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+2:20.20m
37SlowenienAlenka Čebašek+2:28.90m
38SchwedenMia Eriksson+2:39.10m
39USAElizabeth Guiney+2:41.90m
40SchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+2:43.90m
41SchwedenMaria Nordström+3:03.10m
42TschechienSandra Schützova+3:36.60m
43DeutschlandVictoria Carl+3:39.90m
44UkraineTetyana Antypenko+3:46.80m
45PolenUrszula Letocha+4:19.80m
46NorwegenMaiken FallaDNS
46SchwedenLinn SömskarDNS
46FinnlandMari EderDNF
46FinnlandSusanna SaapunkiDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.134
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.058
3NorwegenSjur Røthe755
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth670
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger657
6RusslandSergey Ustiugov633
7ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani567
8NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby544
9NorwegenEmil Iversen511
10SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson498