Tour de Ski

  • Toblach (ITA) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2018 14:30
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Freistil
    30.12.2018 14:45
  • Münstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    01.01.2019 12:00
  • Oberstdorf (GER) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    02.01.2019 14:00
  • Oberstdorf (GER) 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    03.01.2019 13:05
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    05.01.2019 15:10
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2019
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung Freistil
    06.01.2019 14:45
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    40:52.60m
  • 2
    Francesco De Fabiani
    De Fabiani
    Italien
    Italien
    +0.60s
  • 3
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +2.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 4
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 5
    Russland
    Maxim Vylegzhanin
  • 6
    Russland
    Andrey Sobakarev
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 8
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 9
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 11
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 14
    Schweden
    Daniel Rickardsson
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 16
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 20
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • 21
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 28
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Finn Hågen Krogh
  • 30
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 32
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 33
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • 34
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 36
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 37
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 38
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 41
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Toni Livers
  • 43
    Schweden
    Simon Lageson
  • 44
    USA
    Benjamin Lustgarten
  • 45
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 46
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo40:52.60m
2ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+0.60s
3RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+2.60s
4RusslandAndrey Larkov+3.40s
5RusslandMaxim Vylegzhanin+4.60s
6RusslandAndrey Sobakarev+6.30s
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund+13.00s
8RusslandDenis Spitsov+27.10s
9GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+29.00s
10NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+29.90s
11RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+31.60s
12NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+31.80s
13NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+32.30s
14SchwedenDaniel Rickardsson+33.20s
15NorwegenSjur Røthe+36.20s
16RusslandSergey Ustiugov+42.00s
17DeutschlandJonas Dobler+44.60s
18FrankreichJules Lapierre+46.60s
19FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+47.60s
20SchwedenViktor Thorn+48.80s
21SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+54.90s
22DeutschlandFlorian Notz+55.60s
23DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:01.10m
24SchweizDario Cologna+1:05.40m
25DeutschlandAndreas Katz+1:14.00m
26FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:27.30m
27SchweizJonas Baumann+1:39.60m
28ItalienDietmar Nöckler+1:58.30m
29NorwegenFinn Hågen Krogh+2:03.10m
30IslandSnorri Einarsson+2:05.10m
31FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+2:06.70m
32AndorraIrineu Altimiras+2:06.80m
33RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+2:31.60m
34JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+2:43.90m
35FrankreichClément Parisse+2:47.00m
36ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:52.30m
37SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+3:01.10m
38ItalienStefano Gardener+3:26.70m
39TschechienAdam Fellner+3:27.50m
40TschechienPetr Knop+3:35.30m
41JapanKeishin Yoshida+3:39.50m
42SchweizToni Livers+3:54.90m
43SchwedenSimon Lageson+5:13.40m
44USABenjamin Lustgarten+5:31.70m
45LettlandIndulis Bikše+7:39.90m
46SchwedenOskar SvenssonDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.134
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov946
3NorwegenSjur Røthe755
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth657
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger657
6RusslandSergey Ustiugov604
7NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby544
8NorwegenEmil Iversen511
9SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson498
10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko481