Tour de Ski

  • Toblach (ITA) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2018 14:30
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Freistil
    30.12.2018 14:45
  • Münstertal (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    01.01.2019 12:00
  • Oberstdorf (GER) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    02.01.2019 14:00
  • Oberstdorf (GER) 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    03.01.2019 13:05
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    05.01.2019 15:10
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2019
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 9km Bergverfolgung Freistil
    06.01.2019 14:45
  • 1
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Ustiugov
    Russland
    Russland
    30:34.10m
  • 2
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.20s
  • 3
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +21.90s
  • 1
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 4
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 7
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 8
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Finn Hågen Krogh
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 14
    Kanada
    Alex Harvey
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 18
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 18
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 20
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 22
    Kasachstan
    Alexey Poltoranin
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnstad Skar
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 25
    Österreich
    Dominik Baldauf
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 28
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 29
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • 30
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 33
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 35
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Toni Livers
  • 37
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 38
    Russland
    Maxim Vylegzhanin
  • 38
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 40
    Estland
    Karel Tammjärv
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 42
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 44
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • 45
    Schweden
    Daniel Rickardsson
  • 46
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 47
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 48
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 50
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 51
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 52
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • 53
    Italien
    Stefano Gardener
  • 54
    Deutschland
    Valentin Mättig
  • 55
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 56
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 59
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 60
    USA
    Erik Bjornsen
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Livio Bieler
  • 62
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 63
    Finnland
    Matti Heikkinen
  • 63
    Russland
    Andrey Sobakarev
  • 65
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 66
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 67
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 68
    Schweden
    Simon Lageson
  • 69
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 70
    Kanada
    Lennard Väljas
  • 71
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 72
    Deutschland
    Thomas Wick
  • 73
    Frankreich
    Baptiste Gros
  • 74
    USA
    Benjamin Lustgarten
  • 75
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 76
    Norwegen
    Eirik Brandsdal
  • 77
    Italien
    Enrico Nizzi
  • 78
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 79
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • 80
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 81
    Italien
    Stefan Zelger
  • 82
    Schweden
    Teodor Peterson
  • 83
    Kanada
    Bob Thompson
  • 84
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 85
    Deutschland
    Max Olex
  • 86
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 87
    Schweiz
    Roman Schaad
  • 88
    Schweiz
    Jovian Hediger
  • 89
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 90
    Österreich
    Tobias Habenicht
  • 91
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 92
    Italien
    Claudio Muller
  • 93
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 94
    China
    Entemake Maowulietibieke
  • 95
    Österreich
    Luis Stadlober
  • 96
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 97
    Liechtenstein
    Martin Vögeli
  • 98
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 99
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 100
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 101
    Estland
    Marko Kilp
  • 102
    Liechtenstein
    Michael Biedermann
  • 103
    Kroatien
    Edi Dadić
  • 104
    Österreich
    Max Hauke

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1RusslandSergey Ustiugov30:34.10m
2NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+12.20s
3RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+21.90s
4RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+27.40s
5NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+28.00s
6FrankreichClément Parisse+30.10s
7RusslandDenis Spitsov+33.70s
8SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+43.00s
9DeutschlandFlorian Notz+44.90s
10NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+45.20s
11SchweizDario Cologna+47.60s
12NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+48.60s
13NorwegenFinn Hågen Krogh+49.70s
14FrankreichMaurice Manificat+52.90s
14KanadaAlex Harvey+52.90s
16NorwegenSjur Røthe+56.20s
17NorwegenEmil Iversen+57.80s
18RusslandEvgeniy Belov+58.30s
18ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+58.30s
20GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:00.30m
21NorwegenHans Christer Holund+1:01.30m
22KasachstanAlexey Poltoranin+1:05.50m
23NorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+1:07.10m
24FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:07.60m
25ÖsterreichDominik Baldauf+1:09.10m
26SchweizBeda Klee+1:10.40m
27FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:14.80m
28JapanKeishin Yoshida+1:14.90m
29RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+1:17.10m
30AndorraIrineu Altimiras+1:17.80m
31DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:20.20m
32DeutschlandThomas Bing+1:23.00m
33RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:23.70m
34FrankreichJules Lapierre+1:24.30m
35GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:26.80m
36SchweizToni Livers+1:28.80m
37ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:29.80m
38RusslandMaxim Vylegzhanin+1:31.90m
38SchwedenOskar Svensson+1:31.90m
40EstlandKarel Tammjärv+1:33.10m
41FrankreichRichard Jouve+1:33.40m
42JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+1:34.20m
43DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+1:40.20m
44SchwedenViktor Thorn+1:43.20m
45SchwedenDaniel Rickardsson+1:44.20m
46IslandSnorri Einarsson+1:44.30m
47FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+1:47.20m
48PolenDominik Bury+1:47.50m
49SchweizJason Rüesch+1:49.90m
50ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:50.20m
51DeutschlandAndreas Katz+1:54.90m
52ItalienDietmar Nöckler+1:56.20m
53ItalienStefano Gardener+1:56.50m
54DeutschlandValentin Mättig+1:57.00m
55USASimeon Hamilton+1:59.80m
56SchweizJonas Baumann+2:00.90m
57DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+2:01.80m
58TschechienPetr Knop+2:02.80m
59RusslandGleb Retivykh+2:03.00m
60USAErik Bjornsen+2:04.20m
61SchweizLivio Bieler+2:05.90m
62FrankreichRenaud Jay+2:07.00m
63FinnlandMatti Heikkinen+2:11.50m
63RusslandAndrey Sobakarev+2:11.50m
65DeutschlandJonas Dobler+2:16.40m
66TschechienAdam Fellner+2:19.10m
67ItalienSimone Dapra+2:20.20m
68SchwedenSimon Lageson+2:20.30m
69SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+2:22.10m
70KanadaLennard Väljas+2:28.40m
71USAKevin Bolger+2:36.40m
72DeutschlandThomas Wick+2:44.20m
73FrankreichBaptiste Gros+2:46.10m
74USABenjamin Lustgarten+2:52.30m
75ItalienMaicol Rastelli+2:52.50m
76NorwegenEirik Brandsdal+2:53.70m
77ItalienEnrico Nizzi+2:55.80m
78SchweizRoman Furger+3:00.00m
79SchweizErwan Käser+3:05.90m
80FrankreichLucas Chanavat+3:14.90m
81ItalienStefan Zelger+3:18.30m
82SchwedenTeodor Peterson+3:22.30m
83KanadaBob Thompson+3:23.00m
84PolenKamil Bury+3:26.50m
85DeutschlandMax Olex+3:26.60m
86FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+3:31.70m
87SchweizRoman Schaad+3:44.60m
88SchweizJovian Hediger+3:48.90m
89EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:49.30m
90ÖsterreichTobias Habenicht+3:56.30m
91LettlandIndulis Bikše+3:56.40m
92ItalienClaudio Muller+3:58.20m
93SlowenienMiha Šimenc+4:06.40m
94ChinaEntemake Maowulietibieke+4:14.50m
95ÖsterreichLuis Stadlober+4:15.40m
96GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+4:24.10m
97LiechtensteinMartin Vögeli+4:28.30m
98PolenMaciej Staręga+4:50.10m
99UkraineOleksii Krasovskyi+4:53.60m
100ThailandMark Chanloung+5:01.00m
101EstlandMarko Kilp+5:20.90m
102LiechtensteinMichael Biedermann+5:26.70m
103KroatienEdi Dadić+5:38.20m
104ÖsterreichMax HaukeDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.134
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov946
3NorwegenSjur Røthe755
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth657
5NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger657
6RusslandSergey Ustiugov604
7NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby544
8NorwegenEmil Iversen511
9SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson498
10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko481